Startaufstellung

Most/1

Pos Fahrer/Land Team Zeit Ø kmh
1 » Patric Niederhauser (CH)
» Kelvin van der Linde (ZA)
HCB-Rutronik Racing 1:30,655 167,262
2 » Mirko Bortolotti (I)
» Christian Engelhart (D)
ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser 1:30,764 167,061
3 » Christopher Mies (D)
» Max Hofer (A)
Montaplast by Land-Motorsport 1:30,936 166,745
4 » David Jahn (D)
» Sven Barth (D)
RWT Racing 1:31,003 166,623
5 » Luca Ludwig (D)
» Sebastian Asch (D)
HB Racing 1:31,029 166,575
6 » Marvin Dienst (D)
» Aidan Read (AUS)
Schutz Motorsport 1:31,088 166,467
7 » Jens Klingmann (D)
» Nicolai Sylvest (DK)
MRS GT-Racing 1:31,136 166,379
8 » Timo Bernhard (D)
» Klaus Bachler (A)
KUS TEAM75 Bernhard 1:31,161 166,334
9 » Maximilian Götz (D)
» Indy Dontje (NL)
MANN-FILTER Team HTP Motorsport 1:31,172 166,314
10 » Markus Pommer (D)
» Marvin Kirchhöfer (D)
Callaway Competition 1:31,179 166,301
11 » Marco Mapelli (I)
» Michele Beretta (I)
ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser 1:31,181 166,297
12 » Florian Spengler (D)
» Mattia Drudi (I)
EFP Car Collection by TECE 1:31,187 166,286
13 » Markus Winkelhock (D)
» Mike Ortmann (D)
BWT Mucke Motorsport 1:31,250 166,172
14 » Robert Renauer (D)
» Thomas Preining (A)
Precote Herberth Motorsport 1:31,277 166,122
15 » Dennis Marschall (D)
» Carrie Schreiner (D)
HCB-Rutronik Racing 1:31,306 166,07
16 » Philip Ellis (GB)
» Fabian Vettel (D)
MANN-FILTER Team HTP Motorsport 1:31,359 165,973
17 » Filip Salaquarda (CZ)
» Frank Stippler (D)
Team ISR 1:31,411 165,879
18 » Jeroen Bleekemolen (NL)
» Jimmy Eriksson (S)
Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing 1:31,432 165,841
19 » Ricardo Feller (CH)
» Dries Vanthoor (B)
Montaplast by Land-Motorsport 1:31,437 165,832
20 » Maximilian Paul (D)
» Simon Reicher (A)
T3 Motorsport 1:31,450 165,808
21 » Stefan Mücke (D)
» Nikolaj Rogivue (CH)
BWT Mucke Motorsport 1:31,476 165,761
22 » Christopher Haase (D)
» Jeffrey Schmidt (CH)
BWT Mucke Motorsport 1:31,499 165,719
23 » Maxime Martin (B)
» Daniel Keilwitz (D)
PROpeak Performance 1:31,648 165,45
24 » Kelvin Snoeks (NL)
» Mick Wishofer (A)
Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing 1:31,653 165,441
25 » Pierre Kaffer (D)
» Elia Erhart (D)
EFP Car Collection by TECE 1:31,673 165,405
26 » Franck Perera (F)
» Rolf Ineichen (CH)
ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser 1:32,026 164,77
27 » Adrien De Leener (B)
» Matteo Cairoli (I)
KUS TEAM75 Bernhard 1:32,202 164,456
28 » Maximilian Hackländer (D)
» Remo Lips (CH)
Aust Motorsport 1:32,303 164,276
29 » Hugo de Sadeleer (CH)
» Valentin Hasse-Clot (F)
PROpeak Performance 1:32,448 164,018
30 » Lucas Luhr (D)
» Jan-Erik Slooten (D)
Iron Force Racing 1:32,589 163,768
31 » Christopher Dreyspring (D)
» Arlind Hoti (D)
Aust Motorsport 1:32,900 163,22
115