Startaufstellung

Most/2

Pos Fahrer/Land Team Zeit Ø kmh
1 » Franck Perera (F)
» Rolf Ineichen (CH)
ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser 1:30,767 167,056
2 » Markus Pommer (D)
» Marvin Kirchhöfer (D)
Callaway Competition 1:30,832 166,936
3 » Ricardo Feller (CH)
» Dries Vanthoor (B)
Montaplast by Land-Motorsport 1:30,890 166,83
4 » David Jahn (D)
» Sven Barth (D)
RWT Racing 1:30,927 166,762
5 » Robert Renauer (D)
» Thomas Preining (A)
Precote Herberth Motorsport 1:31,083 166,476
6 » Jens Klingmann (D)
» Nicolai Sylvest (DK)
MRS GT-Racing 1:31,125 166,4
7 » Philip Ellis (GB)
» Fabian Vettel (D)
MANN-FILTER Team HTP Motorsport 1:31,144 166,365
8 » Maximilian Götz (D)
» Indy Dontje (NL)
MANN-FILTER Team HTP Motorsport 1:31,144 166,365
9 » Markus Winkelhock (D)
» Mike Ortmann (D)
BWT Mucke Motorsport 1:31,157 166,341
10 » Patric Niederhauser (CH)
» Kelvin van der Linde (ZA)
HCB-Rutronik Racing 1:31,178 166,303
11 » Filip Salaquarda (CZ)
» Frank Stippler (D)
Team ISR 1:31,267 166,141
12 » Adrien De Leener (B)
» Matteo Cairoli (I)
KUS TEAM75 Bernhard 1:31,313 166,057
13 » Stefan Mücke (D)
» Nikolaj Rogivue (CH)
BWT Mucke Motorsport 1:31,377 165,941
14 » Christopher Mies (D)
» Max Hofer (A)
Montaplast by Land-Motorsport 1:31,379 165,937
15 » Timo Bernhard (D)
» Klaus Bachler (A)
KUS TEAM75 Bernhard 1:31,414 165,873
16 » Christopher Dreyspring (D)
» Arlind Hoti (D)
Aust Motorsport 1:31,431 165,843
17 » Jeroen Bleekemolen (NL)
» Jimmy Eriksson (S)
Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing 1:31,441 165,824
18 » Pierre Kaffer (D)
» Elia Erhart (D)
EFP Car Collection by TECE 1:31,455 165,799
19 » Christopher Haase (D)
» Jeffrey Schmidt (CH)
BWT Mucke Motorsport 1:31,479 165,756
20 » Maximilian Hackländer (D)
» Remo Lips (CH)
Aust Motorsport 1:31,493 165,73
21 » Marco Mapelli (I)
» Michele Beretta (I)
ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser 1:31,532 165,66
22 » Luca Ludwig (D)
» Sebastian Asch (D)
HB Racing 1:31,582 165,569
23 » Mirko Bortolotti (I)
» Christian Engelhart (D)
ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser 1:31,746 165,273
24 » Hugo de Sadeleer (CH)
» Valentin Hasse-Clot (F)
PROpeak Performance 1:31,844 165,097
25 » Marvin Dienst (D)
» Aidan Read (AUS)
Schutz Motorsport 1:32,001 164,815
26 » Florian Spengler (D)
» Mattia Drudi (I)
EFP Car Collection by TECE 1:32,026 164,77
27 » Lucas Luhr (D)
» Jan-Erik Slooten (D)
Iron Force Racing 1:32,158 164,534
28 » Maxime Martin (B)
» Daniel Keilwitz (D)
PROpeak Performance 1:32,248 164,374
29 » Maximilian Paul (D)
» Simon Reicher (A)
T3 Motorsport 1:32,285 164,308
30 » Dennis Marschall (D)
» Carrie Schreiner (D)
HCB-Rutronik Racing 1:32,431 164,048
0 » Kelvin Snoeks (NL)
» Mick Wishofer (A)
Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing 1:38,691 153,643
175