Moto2 Stand

Fahrer 2014

Nach 18 von 18 Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718
1Tito Rabat34625202513162525813132525252016161620
2Mika Kallio289-5720139252510131620252020209111320
3Maverick Viñales274-72-151325111372020112010161325202525
4Tom Lüthi194-152-8016106811107131111132520825
5Dominique Aegerter172-174-221613209112251611101081110
6Johann Zarco146-200-2689161367131616131316
7Simone Corsi100-246-461111112013316114
8Luis Salom85-261-1521610112012131513
9Sandro Cortese85-2610927743101644109
10Marcel Schrötter80-266-5755474426256968
11Franco Morbidelli75-271-53661081091193
12Anthony West72-274-37945262577
13Sam Lowes69-277-31087897119
14Xavier Simeon63-283-62092626711
15Jonas Folger63-2830516101614173
16Jordi Torres57-289-686454585615
17Julián Simón56-290-12499481010
18Ricard Cardus45-301-114639512744
19Hafizh Syahrin42-304-3111693858
20Alex De Angelis37-309-5810118
21Mattia Pasini35-311-24108733
22Takaaki Nakagami34-312-151325161352
23Axel Pons28-318-6181567
24Randy Krummenacher24-322-43313932
25Lorenzo Baldassarri20-326-45726
26Louis Rossi18-328-2613341
27Gino Rea7-339-1152
28Nico Terol2-344-52
29Roberto Rolfo2-34402
 2013 2014 2015

TEAM 2014

Nach 18 von 18 Veranstaltungen
PosTeamPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718
 2013 2014 2015

KONSTRUKTEURS 2014

Nach 18 von 18 Veranstaltungen Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718
1Kalex/Honda430252525252525252020252525252520252520
2Suter/Honda284-14616162020911111125161311111325201125
3Caterham Suter/Honda146-284-13889161367131616131316
4Speed Up/Honda121-309-251098578625797119
5Tech 3/Honda97-333-24475354945262567968
6Forward KLX/Honda33-397-64111111
 2013 2014 2015
740