MotoGP Stand

Fahrer 2015

Nach 18 von 18 Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718
1Jorge Lorenzo3301313112525252516132025132516202025
2Valentino Rossi325-5251625162016202516161625111620131613
3Marc Márquez242-88-83112520132025252025132520
4Dani Pedrosa206-124-3610131682013111172025112516
5Andrea Iannone188-142-181611131011201313111113891316
6Bradley Smith181-149-78101081011119101099208961310
7Andrea Dovizioso162-168-192020207164710168111139
8Cal Crutchlow125-205-37991613109859109117
9Pol Espargaró114-216-1178119101189878711
10Danilo Petrucci113-217-14654677576620104106
11Aleix Espargaró105-225-85899762776105798
12Maverick Viñales97-233-8276579106555251085
13Scott Redding84-246-1337359334101646551
14Yonny Hernandez56-274-28668624456243
15Héctor Barberá33-297-2314323331373
16Álvaro Bautista31-299-21112623613212
17Loris Baz28-302-324431113
18Stefan Bradl17-313-111826
19Jack Miller17-3130245141
20Nicky Hayden16-314-135413
21Michele Pirro12-318-484
22Eugene Laverty9-321-32142
23Katsuyuki Nakasuga8-322-18
24Mike di Meglio8-32202231
25Hiroshi Aoyama5-325-35
26Takumi Takahashi4-326-14
27Toni Elias2-328-22
28Alex De Angelis2-328011
 2014 2015 2016

TEAM 2015

Nach 18 von 18 Veranstaltungen
PosTeamPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718
1Movistar Yamaha MotoGP655382936414541454129364138114136333638
2Repsol Honda Team453-2022130201313162845383111322038362536
3Ducati Team350-305-103363133172720131711182324172411199
4Monster Yamaha Tech 3295-360-551510181919211120181917920159142021
5Team Suzuki ECSTAR202-453-9371515147910131177128155171713
6Pramac Racing169-486-331065101413771110112010624149
7CWM LCR Honda142-513-279112013510108991010117
8Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS84-571-5837359334101646551
9Avintia Racing41-614-431432332315383
10Athinà Forward Racing39-616-23441111132
11Aprilia Racing Team Gresini39-61601112625613272
12Aspar MotoGP Team25-630-143714433
13Octo IodaRacing Team2-653-2311
 2014 2015 2016

KONSTRUKTEURS 2015

Nach 18 von 18 Veranstaltungen Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718
1Yamaha407251625252525252516202525202520202025
2Honda355-52112516201313162025252011252025252520
3Ducati256-151-9920202010162013131111132010131116109
4Suzuki137-270-119589979107657761051098
5Aprilia36-371-1011112623613262
6Yamaha Forward/Yamaha35-372-1244811132
7ART/Aprilia2-405-3311
 2014 2015 2016
992