Superbike-WM Stand

Fahrer 2018

Nach 20 von 26 Rennen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526
1Jonathan Rea42011202513252025202525201625252525252525
2Chaz Davies304-116161625202516111320811816202020131313
3Michael van der Mark284-136-207992011112016102525132081113201620
4Tom Sykes240-180-442013101010132520161610169811111111
5Marco Melandri229-191-112525891316109165201119162016
6Alex Lowes204-216-2510111116913426101313112516131065
7Javier Fores170-250-34131620111611131113281010106
8Eugene Laverty122-298-488174710101313161689
9Toprak Razgatlioglu108-312-1436187767582067548
10Loris Baz103-317-55754519835965167107
11Lorenzo Savadori102-318-1471616811991128910
12Jordi Torres92-328-10868710211577993
13Leon Camier90-330-2910131068793762
14Michael Ruben Rinaldi74-346-16894994110578
15Leandro Mercado59-361-1564338163445651
16Roman Ramos55-365-4252365543644312
17Jake Gagne48-372-74324434672234
18Yonny Hernandez28-392-20521352514
19Patrick Jacobsen21-399-726223213
20Leon Haslam14-406-777
21Davide Giugliano11-409-3335
22Niccolò Canepa7-413-443
23Karel Hanika5-415-232
24Bradley Ray3-417-221
25Luke Mossey2-418-12
26Ondrej Jezek2-418011
27Alessandro Andreozzi1-419-11
 2017 2018 

TEAM 2018

Nach 20 von 26 Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526
1Kawasaki Racing Team WorldSBK66031333513353038454541362641343336363636
2Aruba.it Racing - Ducati533-127412524343341262029208162817312029293329
3Pata Yamaha Official WorldSBK Team488-172-451720203620242418161038382445242413302225
4Milwaukee Aprilia235-425-253811174641112721919241516241719
5Barni Racing Team170-490-65131620111611131113281010106
6Red Bull Honda World Superbike Team138-522-3213131312446117136109836
7Kawasaki Puccetti Racing122-538-163618776712872067548
8Gulf Althea BMW Racing Team103-557-195754519835965167107
9MV Agusta Reparto Corse92-568-11868710211577993
10Aruba.it Racing - Junior Team74-586-18894994110578
11Orelac Racing VerdNatura59-601-1564338163445651
12Team GoEleven Kawasaki55-605-4252365543644312
13Team Pedercini Racing30-630-255213252514
14TripleM Honda World Superbike Team21-639-926223213
15Guandalini Racing8-652-1311321
16Yamaha Motor Europe7-653-143
17Buildbase Suzuki3-657-421
 2017 2018 

KONSTRUKTEURS 2018

Nach 20 von 26 Rennen Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526
1Kawasaki445202025132520252525252020257252525252525
2Ducati372-73252520252025161316208112016202020162016
3Yamaha318-127-541011112011132016101025251325161313201620
4Aprilia163-282-15581773636871191013131616910
5Honda120-325-439101310442326879677634
6BMW103-342-175754519835965167107
7MV Agusta92-353-11868710211577993
8Suzuki3-442-8921
 2017 2018 
1598