Superbike-WM Stand

Fahrer 2018

Nach 25 von 26 (1 Absage) Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526
1Jonathan Rea545112025132520252025252016252525252525252525252525
2Chaz Davies356-1891616252025161113208118162020201313131120138
3Michael van der Mark333-212-237992011112016102525132081113201620916879
4Tom Sykes314-231-1920131010101325201616101698111111112013101120
5Marco Melandri297-248-1725258913161091652011191620161011201611
6Alex Lowes248-297-4910111116913426101313112516131065991016
7Javier Fores230-315-1813162011161113111328101010616813203
8Eugene Laverty158-387-728174710101313161689751113
9Toprak Razgatlioglu151-394-736187767582067548841696
10Lorenzo Savadori138-407-13471616811991128910131085
11Loris Baz137-408-15754519835965167107667510
12Leon Camier108-437-29910131068793762576
13Jordi Torres98-447-1086871021157799342
14Michael Ruben Rinaldi77-468-218949941105783
15Leandro Mercado70-475-7643381634456512144
16Roman Ramos65-480-52523655436443121432
17Jake Gagne64-481-14324434672234367
18Yonny Hernandez28-517-36521352514
19Patrick Jacobsen21-524-726223213
20Leon Haslam14-531-777
21Davide Giugliano11-534-3335
22Niccolò Canepa7-538-443
23Florian Marino5-540-25
24Karel Hanika5-540032
25Gabriele Ruiu5-5400221
26Maximilian Scheib3-542-23
27Bradley Ray3-542021
28Luke Mossey2-543-12
29Ondrej Jezek2-543011
30Alessandro Andreozzi1-544-11
 2017 2018 

TEAM 2018

Nach 25 von 26 (1 Absage) Veranstaltungen
PosTeamPkt- P1 1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526
1Kawasaki Racing Team WorldSBK859313335133530384545413626413433363636364538353645
2Aruba.it Racing - Ducati653-2064125243433412620292081628173120292933292131202919
3Pata Yamaha Official WorldSBK Team581-278-721720203620242418161038382445242413302225925171725
4Milwaukee Aprilia307-552-274811174641112721919241516241719201511818
5Barni Racing Team230-629-7713162011161113111328101010616813203
6Red Bull Honda World Superbike Team172-687-581313131244611713610983687667
7Kawasaki Puccetti Racing165-694-73618776712872067548841696
8Gulf Althea BMW Racing Team137-722-285754519835965167107667510
9MV Agusta Reparto Corse101-758-36868710211577993423
10Aruba.it Racing - Junior Team77-782-248949941105783
11Orelac Racing VerdNatura70-789-7643381634456512144
12Team GoEleven Kawasaki65-794-52523655436443121432
13Team Pedercini Racing35-824-305213252514221
14TripleM Honda World Superbike Team26-833-9262232135
15Guandalini Racing8-851-1811321
16Yamaha Motor Europe7-852-143
17Buildbase Suzuki3-856-421
 2017 2018 

KONSTRUKTEURS 2018

Nach 25 von 26 (1 Absage) Veranstaltungen Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526
1Kawasaki5702020251325202525252520202572525252525252525252525
2Ducati459-1112525202520251613162081120162020201620161620202011
3Yamaha378-192-81101111201113201610102525132516131320162091691016
4Aprilia218-352-16081773636871191013131616910131011813
5Honda151-419-67910131044232687967763457667
6BMW137-433-145754519835965167107667510
7MV Agusta101-469-36868710211577993423
8Suzuki3-567-9821
 2017 2018 
1620