Startaufstellung

Portimão

Pos Fahrer/Land Team Zeit Ø kmh
1 » Tom Edwards (AUS) Nutec - Benjan - Kawasaki 1:56,877 141,441
2 » Daniel Valle (E) BCD Yamaha MS Racing 1:57,013 141,276
3 » Manuel González (E) Pertamina Almeria BCD Junior Team by MS Racing 1:57,051 141,23
4 » Scott Deroue (NL) Motoport Kawasaki 1:57,205 141,045
5 » Dorren Loureiro (P) DS Junior Team 1:57,372 140,844
6 » Robert Schotman (NL) Motoport Kawasaki 1:57,468 140,729
7 » Borja Sanchez (E) ETG Racing 1:57,606 140,564
8 » Maria Herrera (E) BCD Yamaha MS Racing 1:57,728 140,418
9 » Ana Carrasco (E) DS Junior Team 1:57,866 140,254
10 » Mika Perez (E) Kawasaki ParkinGO Team 1:57,874 140,244
11 » Jan-Ole Jähnig (D) Freudenberg KTM Junior Team 1:58,428 139,588
12 » Luca Grünwald (D) Freudenberg KTM WorldSSP Team 1:58,750 139,21
13 » Enzo De La Vega (F) GP Project Team 1:57,663 140,496
14 » Ferran Hernández Moyano (E) Kawasaki Palmeto PL Racing 1:57,715 140,434
15 » Galang Hendra Pratama (RI) Biblion Yamaha Motoxracing 1:57,796 140,337
16 » Alex Börner (D) DEZA-Cordaba-Patrimonio de la Humanidad 1:57,902 140,211
17 » Victor Steeman (NL) KTM Fortron Junior Team 1:57,939 140,167
18 » Walid Soppe (NL) Nutec - Benjan - Kawasaki 1:57,939 140,167
19 » Glenn van Straalen (NL) KTM Fortron Racing Team 1:58,031 140,058
20 » Filippo Fuligni (I) GRT Yamaha WorldSSP300 Team 1:58,161 139,904
21 » Mykyta Kalinin (UA) GP Project Team 1:58,334 139,699
22 » Luca Bernardi (RSM) Team Trasimeno 1:58,348 139,682
23 » Ali Adriansyah Rusmiputro (RI) Pertamina Almeria BCD by MS Racing 1:58,362 139,666
24 » Filippo Rovelli (I) Kawasaki ParkinGO Team 1:58,434 139,581
25 » Hugo De Cancellis (F) Team Toth - Yart 1:58,561 139,432
26 » Jack Michael Mahaffy (AUS) Terra e Moto 1:58,577 139,413
27 » Guillem Erill (E) DEZA-Cordaba-Patrimonio de la Humanidad 1:58,608 139,376
28 » Paolo Grassia (I) Biblion Yamaha Motoxracing 1:58,635 139,345
29 » Maximilian Kappler (D) Freudenberg KTM WorldSSP Team 1:58,774 139,181
30 » Tomas Alonso (P) Samurai-YART Racing 1:59,623 138,194
31 » Daniel Blin (PL) Team Toth - Yart 1:59,813 137,975
32 » Joseph Foray (F) ETG Racing 1:59,859 137,922
33 » Samuel Aaron Lochoff (ZA) Samurai-YART Racing 1:59,868 137,911
34 » Bahattin Sofuoglu (TR) Team Trasimeno 1:59,899 137,876
35 » Dino Iozzo (ZA) Racedays 2:00,103 137,641
36 » Dennis Koopman (NL) GRT Yamaha WorldSSP300 Team 2:00,787 136,862
37 » Nicola Settimo (I) Scuderia Maranga Racing 2:00,817 136,828
38 » Trystan Finocchiaro (GB) Scuderia Maranga Racing 2:00,960 136,666
39 » Pedro Miguel Da Silva Fragoso (P) Miguel Oliveira Racing Team 2:01,825 135,696
40 » Ryan Vos (NL) KTM Fortron Racing Team 2:02,087 135,405
68