Startaufstellung

Imola

Pos Fahrer/Land Team Zeit Ø kmh
1 » Mika Perez (E) Scuderia Maranga Racing 2:06,351 140,636
2 » Hugo De Cancellis (F) Team Trasimeno 2:06,670 140,282
3 » Ana Carrasco (E) Kawasaki Provec WorldSSP300 2:06,754 140,189
4 » Bruno Ieraci (I) Kawasaki GP Project 2:06,804 140,134
5 » Ferran Hernández Moyano (E) BCD Yamaha MS Racing 2:07,043 139,87
6 » Jan-Ole Jähnig (D) Freudenberg KTM Junior Team 2:07,049 139,864
7 » Andy Verdoia (F) BCD Yamaha MS Racing 2:07,076 139,834
8 » Manuel González (E) Kawasaki ParkinGO Team 2:07,089 139,82
9 » Scott Deroue (NL) Kawasaki MOTOPORT 2:07,095 139,813
10 » Marc Garcia (E) DS Junior Team 2:07,147 139,756
11 » Kevin Sabatucci (I) Team Trasimeno 2:07,150 139,753
12 » Robert Schotman (NL) Kawasaki MOTOPORT 2:07,229 139,666
13 » Jeffrey Buis (NL) MTM Racing Team 2:07,341 139,543
14 » Beatriz Neila (E) BCD Yamaha MS Racing 2:07,594 139,266
15 » Victor Steeman (NL) Freudenberg KTM Junior Team 2:07,627 139,23
16 » Galang Hendra Pratama (RI) Semakin Di Depan Biblion Motoxracing 2:07,672 139,181
17 » Omar Bonoli (I) Team Trasimeno 2:07,428 139,448
18 » Enzo De La Vega (F) Flembbo Leader Team 2:07,788 139,055
19 » Jacopo Facco (I) Semakin Di Depan Biblion Motoxracing 2:07,827 139,012
20 » Joseph Foray (F) Prodina IRCOS Kawasaki 2:07,853 138,984
21 » Emanuele Vocino (I) 2R Racing Team 2:07,876 138,959
22 » Tom Edwards (AUS) Kawasaki ParkinGO Team 2:07,886 138,948
23 » Maximilian Kappler (D) Freudenberg KTM WorldSSP Team 2:08,117 138,698
24 » Eliton Gohara Kawakami (BR) BCD Yamaha MS Racing 2:08,322 138,476
25 » Koen Meuffels (NL) Freudenberg KTM WorldSSP Team 2:08,381 138,413
26 » Manuel Bastianelli (I) Prodina IRCOS Kawasaki 2:08,507 138,277
27 » Filippo Rovelli (I) Kawasaki ParkinGO Team 2:08,647 138,126
28 » Dion Otten (NL) MTM Racing Team 2:08,650 138,123
29 » Mateo Pedeneau (F) Team MHP Racing-Patrick Pons 2:08,685 138,086
30 » Matteo Bertè (I) PROGP Racing 2:08,865 137,893
31 » Borja Sanchez (E) Scuderia Maranga Racing
32 » Oliver König (CZ) ACCR Czech Talent Team - Willi Race
33 » Dorren Loureiro (P) Nutec-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
34 » Dino Iozzo (ZA) Nutec-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
35 » Giacomo Mora (I) AG Motorsport Italia Yamaha
36 » Lee Doti (CH) A.S.D. Team Runner Bike
63