Startaufstellung

ADAC 24h Rennen Nürburgring

Pos Fahrer/Land Team Zeit Ø kmh
1 » Peter Kox (NL)
» Tim Mullen (GB)
» Sascha Bert (D)
» Kévin Estre (F)
Dörr Motorsport 8:10,921 186,1
2 » Jörg Müller (D)
» Uwe Alzen (D)
» Maxime Martin (B)
» Marco Wittmann (D)
BMW Sports Trophy Team Marc VDS 8:13,497 185,129
3 » Markus Winkelhock (D)
» René Rast (D)
» Christian Mamerow (D)
» Christopher Haase (D)
Phoenix Racing 8:14,117 184,897
4 » Yelmer Buurman (NL)
» Abdulaziz Al Faisal (KSA)
» Adam Christodoulou (GB)
» Hubert Haupt (D)
Black Falcon 8:14,290 184,832
5 » Lucas Luhr (D)
» Dirk Werner (D)
» Dirk Müller (D)
» Alexander Sims (GB)
BMW Sports Trophy Team Schubert 8:14,848 184,623
6 » Marcel Fässler (CH)
» Laurens Vanthoor (B)
» Marc Basseng (D)
» Frank Stippler (D)
Phoenix Racing 8:14,868 184,616
7 » Jeroen Bleekemolen (NL)
» Lance David Arnold (D)
» Andreas Simonsen (S)
» Christian Menzel (D)
Black Falcon 8:15,098 184,53
8 » Frank Biela (D)
» Marco Werner (D)
» Pierre Kaffer (D)
» Felix Baumgartner (A)
Audi Race Experience 8:15,176 184,501
9 » Nick Heidfeld (D)
» Lucas Ordóñez (E)
» Alex Buncombe (GB)
» Florian Strauss (D)
Nissan GT Academy Team RJN 8:15,922 184,224
10 » Martin Tomczyk (D)
» Dominik Baumann (A)
» Claudia Hürtgen (D)
» Jens Klingmann (D)
BMW Sports Trophy Team Schubert 8:16,044 184,178
11 » Richard Westbrook (GB)
» Alex Müller (D)
» Nicki Thiim (DK)
» Marco Seefried (D)
Prosperia C. Abt Racing 8:16,359 184,061
12 » Bas Leinders (B)
» Markus Palttala (FIN)
» Nicky Catsburg (NL)
» Dirk Adorf (D)
BMW Sports Trophy Team Marc VDS 8:16,421 184,038
13 » Maro Engel (D)
» Christian Hohenadel (D)
» Nico Bastian (D)
» Michael Zehe (D)
ROWE Racing 8:17,268 183,725
14 » Darren Turner (GB)
» Pedro Lamy (P)
» Stefan Mücke (D)
Aston Martin Racing 8:15,834 184,256
15 » Jan Seyffarth (D)
» Klaus Graf (D)
» Thomas Jäger (D)
» Richard Göransson (S)
ROWE Racing 8:18,100 183,418
16 » Stéphane Ortelli (F)
» Roman Rusinov (RUS)
» Nico Müller (CH)
» Edward Sandström (S)
G-Drive Racing 8:18,132 183,406
17 » Álvaro Parente (P)
» Sebastian Asch (D)
» Rudi Adams (D)
» Arno Klasen (D)
Dörr Motorsport 8:18,236 183,368
18 » Dominik Schwager (D)
» Christopher Mies (D)
» Niclas Kentenich (D)
» Christer Jöns (D)
Prosperia C. Abt Racing 8:18,514 183,266
19 » Wolf Henzler (D)
» Alexandre Imperatori (CH)
» Martin Ragginger (A)
» Peter Dumbreck (GB)
Falken Motorsports 8:19,761 182,808
20 » Michael Krumm (D)
» Tetsuya Tanaka (J)
» Kazuki Hoshino (J)
» Katsumasa Chiyo (J)
Nissan GT Academy Team RJN 8:17,441 183,661
21 » Harold Primat (CH)
» Kenneth Heyer (D)
» Roland Rehfeld (D)
» Maximilian Götz (D)
HTTP Motorsport GmbH 8:20,568 182,514
22 » Patrick Huisman (NL)
» Patrick Pilet (F)
» Sabine Schmitz (D)
» Klaus Abbelen (D)
Frikadelli Racing Team 8:20,941 182,378
23 » Jens Richter (D)
» Philipp Frommenwiler (CH)
» Otto Klohs (D)
» Harald Schlotter (D)
Manthey Racing 8:23,091 181,598
24 » Max Sandritter (D)
» Ferdinand Stuck (A)
» Christopher Brück (D)
» Dennis Rostek (D)
Walkenhorst-Motorsport powered by Dunlop 8:24,669 181,031
25 » Jochen Krumbach (D)
» Georg Weiss (D)
» Oliver Kainz (D)
» Michael Jacobs (D)
Wochenspiegel Team Manthey 8:25,082 180,883
26 » Rahel Frey (CH)
» Christiaan Frankenhout (NL)
» Christian Bollrath (D)
» Dominique Bastien (USA)
Audi Race Experience 8:25,326 180,795
27 » Hiroaki Ishiura (J)
» Kazuya Oshima (J)
» Takayuki Kinoshita (J)
» Morizo (J)
Gazoo Racing 8:29,988 179,143
28 » Manuel Lauck (D)
» Stefan Landmann (A)
» Marc Busch (D)
» Dennis Busch (D)
8:30,155 179,084
29 » Jordan Tresson (F)
» Kazunori Yamauchi (J)
» Tobias Schulze (D)
» Michael Schulze (D)
Schulze Motorsport
30 » Juichi Wakisaka (J)
» Takuto Iguchi (J)
» Akira Iida (J)
Gazoo Racing 8:35,746 177,143
31 » Jens Richter (D)
» Philipp Frommenwiler (CH)
» Otto Klohs (D)
» Harald Schlotter (D)
Manthey Racing 8:37,419 176,57
32 » Wolfgang Kaufmann (D)
» Eberhard Baunach (D)
» David Schiwietz (D)
» Edgar Salewsky (D)
Kremer Racing 8:41,030 175,346
33 » Ralf Oeverhaus (D)
» Henry Walkenhorst (D)
» Stefan Aust (D)
» Peter Posavac (D)
Walkenhorst-Motorsport powered by Dunlop 8:42,707 174,783
34 » Pierre Ehret (D)
» Andrea Barlesi (I)
» Alexander Mattschull (D)
» Mike Jäger (D)
GT Corse 8:33,521 177,91
35 » Horst Felbermayr Jr. (A)
» Peter Schmidt (D)
» Christian Bracke (D)
» Heinz Schmersal (D)
Car Collection Motorsport 8:42,851 174,735
36 » Jochen Schäfer (CH)
» Dominik Brinkmann (D)
» Marcel Belka (D)
» Alex Autumn (D)
Raceunion Teichmann Racing 8:54,098 171,056
37 » Frank Kräling (D)
» Marc Gindorf (D)
» Peter Scharmach (D)
» Marco Schelp (D)
Manthey Racing 8:55,043 170,754
38 » Kersten Jodexnis (D)
» Wolfgang Destrée (D)
» Eddy Althoff (D)
» Norbert Pauels (D)
ClickVers.de 8:55,283 170,677
39 » Hannes Plesse (D)
» David Jahn (D)
» Andreas Weishaupt (D)
» Maik Rosenberg (D)
Black Falcon Team Reissdorf Alkoholfrei 8:56,379 170,328
40 » Bill Cameron (GB)
» Ralf-Peter Bonk Jr. (D)
» Willie Moore (GB)
8:58,047 169,8
41 » Adam Osieka (D)
» Steve Jans (L)
» Heinz Dieter Schornstein Jr. (D)
» Andy Sammers (D)
GetSpeed Performance 8:47,785 173,102
42 » Patrik Skoog (S)
» Christian Dunkhols (S)
» Kjell Dunkhols (S)
» Peter Dunkhols (S)
8:58,110 169,78
43 » Marc Hennerici (D)
» Florian Scholze (D)
» Dennis Trebing (USA)
» Stefan Vancampenhoudt (B)
Raceunion Teichmann Racing 8:58,976 169,508
44 » Hari Proczyk (A)
» Steve Smith (D)
» Nils Reimer (D)
» Reinhold Renger (D)
Manthey Racing 9:02,585 168,38
45 » Willi Friedrichs (D)
» Burkard Kaiser (D)
» Andreas Ziegler (D)
» Carsten Knechtges (D)
Black Falcon Team TMD Friction 9:03,084 168,225
46 » Philippe Haezebrouck (F)
» Patrick Henry (F)
» Pascal Bour (F)
GetSpeed Performance 9:05,269 167,551
47 » Dieter Svepes (A)
» Ric Shaw (AUS)
» Stephen Borness (AUS)
» Kim Hauschild (D)
9:06,139 167,284
48 » Johannes Kirchhoff (D)
» Wolfgang Kemper (D)
» Gustav Edelhoff (D)
» Elmar Grimm (D)
Car Collection Motorsport 9:07,986 166,721
49 » Peter König (D)
» Andreas Sczepansky (D)
» Steffen Schlichenmeier (D)
» Kurt Ecke (D)
Kurt Ecke Motorsport 9:18,774 163,502
50 » Marcus Mahy (GB)
» Peter Cate (GB)
» Egon Allgäuer (A)
» Liam Talbot (AUS)
Aston Martin Test Centre 9:21,346 162,753
51 » Brice Bosi (L)
» Joachim Kiesch (D)
» Peter Schumann (D)
» Alexander Köppen (D)
Hyundai Motor Deutschland 9:24,813 161,754
52 » Miroslav Konopka (SK)
» Klaus Koch (D)
» Don Stephano (D)
» Ronnie Saurenmann (CH)
Car Collection Motorsport 9:25,501 161,557
53 » Fredy Barth (CH)
» Lorenz Frey (D)
» Helmut Baumann (D)
» Horst Baumann (D)
Toyota Suisse Racing 9:32,406 159,608
54 » Shane Lewis (USA)
» Vic Rice (USA)
» Colin White (GB)
» Alexey Veremenko (RUS)
GDL Racing 3 9:09,285 166,326
55 » Dirk Lessmeister (D)
» Georg Goder (D)
» Martin Schlüter (D)
» Ralf Oehme (D)
9:33,765 159,23
56 » Andreas Riedl (D)
» Ivan Reggiani (CH)
» Uwe Legermann (D)
» André Krumbach (D)
9:40,168 157,473
57 » Kurt Thiel (USA)
» Dario Paletto (I)
» Roberto Fecchio (I)
GDL Racing 2 9:21,523 162,701
58 » Ulrich Bez (D)
» Wolfgang Schuhbauer (D)
» Mal Rose (AUS)
» Peter Leemhuis (AUS)
Aston Martin Test Centre 9:59,999 152,268
59 » Jim Michaelian (USA)
» Nicola Bravetti (CH)
» Rob Thomson (AUS)
» Sergio Negroni (I)
GDL Racing 1 9:46,860 155,677
60 » Robert Huff (GB)
» Darryl O'Young (RC)
» Robb Holland (USA)
» Kevin Gleason (USA)
Rotek Racing 9:04,225 167,873
61 » Kurt Thiim (DK)
» Fredrik Lestrup (S)
» Franjo Kovac (HR)
» Martin Tschornia (D)
Besaplast Racing Team 9:05,911 167,354
62 » Kouta Sasaki (J)
» Carlo van Dam (NL)
» Toshihiro Yoshida (J)
» Marcel Lasée (D)
Subaru Tecnica International 9:06,998 167,022
63 » Roland Botor (D)
» Daniela Schmid (A)
» Christopher Tiger (D)
» Constantin Kletzer (A)
LMS Engineering 9:07,043 167,008
64 » Wolfgang Weber (D)
» Uwe Nittel (D)
» Rob Thomson (AUS)
» Norbert Bermes (D)
Mathol Racing 9:12,703 165,298
65 » Wolfgang Haugg (D)
» Klaus Niedzwiedz (D)
» Michael Paatz (D)
» Jörg Viebahn (D)
Mathilda Racing - Team Pistenkids 9:16,532 164,16
66 » Scott Preacher (USA)
» Hendrik Still (D)
» Oliver Louisoder (D)
» Markus Lungstrass (D)
STADAvita Racing Team 9:21,220 162,789
67 » Elmar Deegener (D)
» Christopher Breuer (D)
» Dieter Schmidtmann (D)
» Jürgen Wohlfahrt (D)
Raeder Motorsport 9:06,817 167,077
68 » Matthias Wasel (D)
» Thomas Wasel (D)
» Marcus Löhnert (D)
» Roman Löhnert (D)
Scuderia Colonia 9:24,110 161,955
69 » Gerwin Schuring (NL)
» Philip Dries (NL)
» Manuel Metzger (D)
» Tim Scheerbarth (D)
Black Falcon Team TMD Friction 9:29,202 160,506
70 » Axel Burghardt (D)
» Jens Moetefindt (D)
» Andreas Möntmann (D)
» Bernd Kleeschulte (D)
Bonk Motorsport 9:30,113 160,25
71 » Jim Briody (USA)
» Scott Marshall (GB)
» Kai Riemer (D)
» Claudius Karch (D)
Mathol Racing 9:30,557 160,125
72 » Yannick Fübrich (D)
» Stein Tveten (D)
» Niko Nurminen (FIN)
Aesthetic Racing 9:30,718 160,08
73 » Heiko Hedemann (D)
» Kevin Warum (D)
» Guido Schuchert (D)
» Dirk Vleugels (D)
9:31,414 159,885
74 » Chris Harris (GB)
» Oliver Mathai (D)
» Richard Meaden (GB)
» Andreas Gülden (D)
Aston Martin Test Centre 9:26,956 161,142
75 » Dieter Weidenbrück (D)
» Markus Schmickler (D)
» Klaus Landgraf (D)
» Maik Rönnefahrt (D)
Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl 9:31,813 159,773
76 » Rudi Speich (D)
» Roland Waschkau (D)
» Klaus Hormes (D)
MSC Sinzig e.V. im ADAC 9:32,977 159,449
77 » Alexander Kolb (D)
» Julius-Ferdinand Kolb (D)
» Helmut Weber (D)
» Vincent Kolb (D)
Black Falcon Team TMD Friction 9:35,742 158,683
78 » Philipp Leisen (D)
» Anders Fjorback (DK)
» Paul Follett (GB)
» Thomas Müller (D)
Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport 9:36,486 158,478
79 » Charles Espenlaub (USA)
» Georg Richardson (GB)
» Charlie Putman (USA)
» Shelby Blackstock (USA)
Prosport Performance 9:39,296 157,71
80 » Volker Strycek (D)
» Peter Wyss (CH)
» Tim Schrick (D)
» Hannu Luostarinen (FIN)
Kissling Motorsport 9:43,213 156,65
81 » Heinz-Josef Bermes (D)
» Dominik Schöning (D)
» Thomas Koll (D)
» Juan Manuel Silva (RA)
Prosport Performance 9:44,101 156,412
82 » Csaba Walter (H)
» Adrienn Walterné Dancsó (H)
» Tomas Kovacs (USA)
» Frederic Ledoux (B)
9:45,935 155,923
83 » Martin Kroll (CH)
» Chantal Kroll (CH)
» Michael Kroll (CH)
» Roland Eggimann (CH)
Hofor Racing 1 9:46,212 155,849
84 » Pierre de Thoisy (F)
» Maxence Maurice (F)
» Eric van de Vyver (F)
MSC Rhön 9:47,864 155,411
85 » Markus Enzinger (D)
» Christian Reiter (D)
» Jean-Louis Hertenstein (D)
» Panagiotis Spiliopoulos (D)
Black Falcon Team TMD Friction 9:43,147 156,668
86 » Jürgen Gagstatter (D)
» Urs Bressan (CH)
» Stephan Wölflick (D)
9:51,106 154,559
87 » Thomas Mühlenz (D)
» Manfred Krammer (D)
» Johann Wanger (D)
» Jörg Wellnitz (D)
9:52,147 154,287
88 » Maximilian Hackländer (D)
» Christian Gebhardt (D)
» Daniel Bohr (D)
» Humbert Pierre (F)
9:53,106 154,037
89 » Robin Strycek (D)
» Christoph Wohlfart (D)
» Sandro Marsani (D)
» Dominik Busch (D)
dmsj Youngster-Racing-Team 9:54,693 153,626
90 » Daniela Schmid (A)
» Mario Merten (D)
» Jürgen Nett (D)
» Marc Legel (D)
Bonk Motorsport 9:55,247 153,483
91 » Walter Nawotka (D)
» Jutta Kleinschmidt (D)
» Carlos Arimon (E)
» Wolfgang Müller (D)
Pro Handicap 9:50,607 154,689
92 » Dag Wohlen (S)
» Tommy Graberg (S)
» Hans Holmlund (S)
» Gerhard Ludwig (D)
Mathol Racing 9:56,137 153,254
93 » Kornelius Hoffmann (D)
» Friedrich Obermeier (CH)
» Max Pfeffer (D)
» Steffen Roth (D)
9:58,361 152,685
94 » Sebastian Schäfer (CH)
» Rüdiger Schicht (CH)
» Christian Eichner (D)
» Michael Imholz (D)
Mathol Racing 9:59,038 152,512
95 » José Manuel Balbiani (RA)
» David Quinlan (USA)
» Stéfano Cambria (RA)
» Juan Angel Cusano (RA)
10:00,945 152,028
96 » Sascha Rehs (D)
» Konstantin Wolf (D)
» Jörg Kurowski (D)
» Patrick Rehs (D)
10:03,437 151,4
97 » Tristan Gommendy (F)
» Stephane Salini (F)
» Philippe Salini (F)
10:03,506 151,383
98 » Olaf Schley (D)
» Oliver Bliss (D)
» Axel Duffner (D)
» Lars Holtkamp (D)
Bliss Autosport 10:04,571 151,116
99 » Herbert von Danwitz (D)
» Thomas Frank (D)
» Sepo Hunt (D)
» Juha Karjalainen (FIN)
Lubner-Motorsport 10:07,015 150,508
100 » Uwe Stein (D)
» Benjamin Weidner (D)
» Dietmar Henke (D)
» Stefan Michels (D)
Dürener Motorsport Club 10:07,033 150,503
101 » Patrick Ancelet (F)
» Alain Giavedoni (F)
» Daniel Dupont (F)
MSC Rhön 10:03,149 151,473
102 » Martin Kroll (CH)
» Chantal Kroll (CH)
» Ronny Tobler (CH)
» Bruno Widmer (CH)
Hofor Racing 2 10:11,326 149,446
103 » Fabian Hamprecht (D)
» Tom Moran (D)
» Klaus Bauer (CH)
» Richard Gartner (AUS)
Prosport Performance 10:18,234 147,777
104 » Harald Rettich (D)
» Richard Purtscher (D)
» Fabrice Reicher (F)
» Dominique Nury (F)
MSC Rhön 10:19,908 147,377
105 » Raphael Hundeborn (D)
» Stephan Kuhs (D)
» Artur Goroyan (RUS)
» Bernhard Henzel (D)
Mathol Racing 10:25,110 146,151
106 » Andrei Sidorenko (BY)
» Michael Heimrich (D)
» Dmitriy Lukovnikov (RUS)
» Michael Czyborra (D)
10:45,855 141,457
107 » José Visir (RA)
» Rubén Salerno (RA)
» Jorge Cersosimo (RA)
» Alejandro Chahwan (RA)
AC 1927 Mayen 10:47,482 141,101
108 » Jens Ludmann (D)
» Thorsten Held (D)
» Roland Christoph (D)
» Patrick Prill (D)
10:50,964 140,346
109 » Axel Jahn (D)
» Alain Pier (L)
» Marcel Hartl (D)
» Matthew McFadden (USA)
Lubner-Motorsport 10:22,405 146,786
110 » Max Partl (D)
» Jörg Weidinger (D)
» Michael Rebhan (D)
Team Scheid-Partl Motorsport 9:33,656 159,26
111 » Mario Merten (D)
» Michael Schrey (D)
» Emin Akata (D)
Walkenhorst-Motorsport powered by Dunlop 9:36,980 158,343
112 » Alex Hofmann (D)
» Marcus Schurig (D)
» Jethro Bovingdon (GB)
» Alexander Mies (D)
BMW Motorsport 9:44,168 156,394
113 » Henri Österlund (FIN)
» Markku Honkanen (FIN)
» Christer Lybäck (FIN)
» Matias Henkola (FIN)
9:44,513 156,302
114 » Timo Schupp (D)
» Daniel Zils (D)
» Norbert Fischer (D)
» Uwe Ebertz (D)
Adrenalin Motorsport 9:45,204 156,117
115 » Guido Wirtz (D)
» Christopher Rink (D)
» Oleg Kvitka (RUS)
» Thorsten Wolter (D)
Adrenalin Motorsport 9:50,112 154,819
116 » Thomas Mühlenz (D)
» Jean-Pierre Kraemer (D)
» Jonas Carlsson (S)
» Anders Carlsson (S)
Team Ring Police 9:50,591 154,693
117 » Angus Chapel (AUS)
» Thomas Heinrich (D)
» Andres Serrano (EC)
» Volker Wawer (D)
Mathol Racing 9:53,035 154,056
118 » Franjo Kovac (HR)
» Henry Littig (D)
» Thomas Tekaat (D)
» Kai Jordan (D)
Besaplast Racing Team 9:53,428 153,954
119 » Harald Grohs (D)
» Max Partl (D)
» Jörg Weidinger (D)
Team Scheid-Partl Motorsport 9:53,489 153,938
120 » Michael Hollerweger (A)
» Gerald Fischer (A)
» Michael Fischer (A)
» Marco Stezelow (A)
Medilikke Motorsport 9:55,383 153,448
121 » Thomas Jäger (D)
» Friedhelm Mihm (D)
» Heiko Eichenberg (D)
» René Steurer (D)
Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport 9:56,409 153,184
122 » David Griessner (A)
» Carsten Welschar (D)
» David Ackermann (D)
» Jörg Wiskirchen (D)
9:58,191 152,728
123 » Michele Di Martino (D)
» Michael Hess (D)
» Jannik Olivo (D)
» Markus Maier (D)
9:58,710 152,596
124 » Oliver Dutt (D)
» Bernd Albrecht (D)
» Reinhard Schall (D)
» Titus Dittmann (D)
10:00,459 152,151
125 » Stephan Piepenbrink (D)
» Andreas Schaflitzl (D)
» Yann Munhowen (L)
» David Prusa (D)
10:00,796 152,066
126 » Volker Strycek (D)
» Olaf Beckmann (D)
» Peter Hass (D)
» Jürgen Schulten (D)
Kissling Motorsport 10:02,704 151,584
127 » Masahiko Kageyama (J)
» Naoya Gamou (J)
» Kumi Sato (J)
Gazoo Racing 10:04,524 151,128
128 » Junichiro Yamashita (J)
» Oi Takashi (J)
» Seki Yutaka (J)
Transit Engineering Japan 10:07,505 150,386
129 » Christian Büllesbach (D)
» Christian Drauch (A)
» Werner Gusenbauer (D)
» Josef Stengel (D)
Adrenalin Motorsport 10:10,585 149,628
130 » Michael Bohrer (D)
» Guido Naumann (D)
» Markus Schrick (D)
» Rory Penttinen (FIN)
Hyundai Motor Deutschland 10:14,114 148,768
131 » Lutz Marc Rühl (D)
» Thomas Hetzer (D)
» Boris Hrubesch (D)
» Nadir Zuhour (UAE)
Roadrunner Racing 10:16,729 148,137
132 » Olivier Burri (CH)
» Roland Schmid (CH)
» Roger Vögeli (CH)
» Werner Schmid (CH)
Toyota Suisse Racing 10:20,423 147,255
133 » Rolf Scheibner (D)
» Frank Weishar (D)
» Philipp Göschel (D)
Dörr Motorsport 10:21,517 146,996
134 » Lothar Wilms (D)
» Jürgen Bretschneider (D)
» Christopher Peters (D)
» Ralf Zensen (D)
10:21,627 146,97
135 » Bruno Beulen (B)
» Jang Han Choi (ROK)
» Oliver Frisse (D)
» Michael Mönch (D)
10:24,531 146,287
136 » Patrick Assenheimer (D)
» Marc Marbach (B)
» Hannes Pfledderer (D)
Team AutoArenA Motorsport 10:24,916 146,196
137 » Michael Eichhorn (D)
» Ralph-Peter Rink (D)
» Michael Kühne (D)
» Thomas Hanisch (D)
10:25,907 145,965
138 » Francesco Fanari (I)
» Dirk Heldmann (D)
» Stefan Kenntemich (D)
» Thomas Kroher (D)
Dörr Motorsport 10:28,783 145,297
139 » Stefan Johansson (S)
» Wolfgang Kaufmann (D)
» Owen Mildenhall (GB)
» Teruaki Kato (J)
Mazda Motorsports Team Jota 10:31,069 144,771
140 » Daniel Schellhaas (D)
» Thomas von Löwis (D)
» Michael Schmidt (D)
10:31,656 144,636
141 » Olivier Muytjens (B)
» Kurt Dujardin (B)
» Bruno Barbaro (I)
» Philippe Broodcooren (B)
Amc Sankt Vith 10:32,131 144,528
142 » Meyrick Cox (GB)
» Einar Thorsen (N)
» Danny Brink (D)
» Torsten Kratz (D)
10:33,708 144,168
143 » Christoph Lötscher (CH)
» Christoph Wüest (CH)
» Mark Benz (CH)
» René Lüthi (CH)
Toyota Suisse Racing 10:35,254 143,817
144 » Jürgen Peter (D)
» Junichi Umemoto (J)
» Kouichi Okumura (J)
» Angus Kirkwood (HOK)
Roadrunner Racing 10:37,684 143,269
145 » Hans-Martin Gass (D)
» Heiko Hahn (D)
» Roland Konrad (D)
» Kristian Vetter (D)
Dörr Motorsport 10:37,911 143,218
146 » Arne Hoffmeister (D)
» Maciej Dreszer (PL)
» Fabian Wrabetz (D)
» Florian Wolf (D)
Dörr Motorsport 10:38,244 143,144
147 » Oliver Sprungmann (D)
» Volker Lange (D)
» Henning Cramer (D)
» Ralph Caba (D)
10:39,662 142,826
148 » Andreas Schettler (D)
» Matthias Unger (D)
» Jens Bombosch (D)
» Christian Konnerth (D)
Adrenalin Motorsport 10:41,511 142,415
149 » Xavier Lamadrid Sr. (MEX)
» Max Girardo (GB)
» Nicolas Abril (CH)
» Xavier Lamadrid (MEX)
10:42,951 142,096
150 » Frank Kuhlmann (D)
» Michael Eichhorn (D)
» Frank Neugebauer (D)
» Mark Giesbrecht (D)
10:45,751 141,479
151 » Rolf Weissenfels (D)
» Dietmar Hanitzsch (D)
» Stephan Reuter (D)
MSC Sinzig e.V. im ADAC 10:47,233 141,155
152 » Peep Pihotalo (EST)
» Erki Koldits (EST)
» Roul Liidemann (EST)
Sorg Rennsport 10:50,840 140,373
153 » Reiner Bardenheuer (D) MSC Rhön 10:53,401 139,823
154 » Jürgen Freiburg (D)
» Sebastian Durik (D)
» Marc Jaussi (CH)
» André Benninghofen (D)
AC 1927 Mayen 11:00,200 138,383
155 » Guy Stewart (NZ)
» Jürgen Meyer (D)
» Yosuke Shimojima (J)
» Ryu Seya (J)
Bonk Motorsport 11:04,812 137,423
156 » Petra Baecker (D)
» Alexander Huber (D)
» Matthias Trinius (D)
» NexD e.K. (D)
11:06,389 137,098
157 » Niels Borum (DK)
» Maurice O'Reilly (NZ)
» Michael Eden (NZ)
Adrenalin Motorsport 11:15,402 135,268
158 » Volker Kühn (D)
» Joachim Steidel (D)
» Hugh Buckley (GB)
» Ugo Vicenzi (I)
Roadrunner Racing 11:15,429 135,263
159 » Rainer Bastuck (D)
» Armin Schwarz (D)
» Ingo Bender (D)
» Lutz Richter (D)
11:18,085 134,733
160 » Ivo Breukers (NL)
» Henk Thijssen (NL)
» Sjaco Griffioen (NL)
Red Camel Jordans 11:18,334 134,684
161 » Simone Barin (CH)
» Roberto Barin (CH)
» Mauro Simoncini (I)
Lanza Motorsport 11:19,824 134,388
162 » Robert Schröder (D)
» Michael Lachmayer (D)
» Thomas Rehlinger (D)
» Ralf Lammering (D)
11:26,612 133,06
163 » Alexander Herrmann (D)
» Achim Herrmann (D)
» Victor Smolski (D)
» Thomas Dräger (D)
MSC Konz 11:27,290 132,929
164 » Raphael Klingmann (D)
» Claus Grönning (DK)
» Jim Chambers (D)
» Jens Dahl (D)
Adrenalin Motorsport 11:16,151 135,118
165 » Christoph Brune (D)
» Amanda Hennessy (USA)
» Robert Dubler (USA)
» Thomas Lennackers (D)
11:39,880 130,537