Moto2 Stand

Fahrer 2019

Nach 15 von 19 Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 12345678910111213141516171819
1Alex Márquez22491611252525252520161611
2Augusto Fernandez Guerra184-4011161611132510811252513
3Brad Binder180-44-441011131520202516102520
4Tom Lüthi178-46-2202513101620131110813109
5Jorge Navarro175-49-381620209168131620920
6Luca Marini151-73-24891083201016611751325
7Lorenzo Baldassarri138-86-13252525139513968
8Marcel Schrötter118-106-20161120188981610722
9Fabio Di Giannantonio94-130-24544651320210205
10Enea Bastianini86-138-877759101121675
11Iker Lecuona71-153-1513671685916
12Remy Gardner64-160-713205331334
13Tetsuta Nagashima64-16004495261147111
14Sam Lowes60-164-41097751111
15Xavier Vierge59-165-16101148686
16Jorge Martin47-177-1211173944710
17Andrea Locatelli45-179-23562410125133
18Nicolò Bulega40-184-57639348
19Mattia Pasini27-197-1313563
20Somkiat Chantra20-204-761427
21Marco Bezzecchi17-207-36416
22Stefano Manzi13-211-41912
23Dominique Aegerter12-212-1237
24Simone Corsi10-214-282
25Bo Bendsneyder6-218-4231
26Jake Dixon4-220-24
27Joe Roberts4-220022
28Lukas Tulovic3-221-13
29Khairul Idham Pawi3-22103
30Jesko Raffin3-221021
31Steven Odendaal0-224-3
32Jonas Folger0-224
33Philipp Öttl0-224
34Xavier Cardelús0-224
35Dimas Ekky Pratama0-224
36Teppei Nagoe0-224
36Gabriele Ruiu0-224
38Adam Norrodin0-224
38Andi Izdihar0-224
38Gerry Salim0-224
 2018 2019 

TEAM 2019

Nach 15 von 19 Veranstaltungen
PosTeamPkt- P1 12345678910111213141516171819
1Flexbox HP 4033536251341162413251913243431813
2Dynavolt Intact GP296-39361145141824292127101710131011
3EG 0,0 Marc VDS283-52-13151611103629332525206242211
4Speed Up Racing269-66-145816242415165213318302925
5Red Bull KTM Ajo227-108-425101111316202733420143230
6SKY Racing Team VR46191-144-3689101592013166203751733
7Italtrans Racing Team131-204-601012137910151031851108
8ONEXOX TKKR SAG Team128-207-313249955611772435
9American Racing KTM75-260-5313693685916
10Federal Oil Gresini Moto260-275-151097751111
11MV Agusta Idealavoro Forward22-313-3823116
12Idemitsu Honda Team Asia20-315-261427
13Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto219-316-18263
14Red Bull KTM Tech 317-318-26416
15NTS RW Racing GP9-326-82331
16Petronas Sprinta Racing8-327-135
17Sama Qatar Angel Nieto Team4-331-44
18Kiefer Racing3-332-13
19MV Agusta Temporary Forward3-332012
20Honda Team Asia0-335-3
 2018 2019 

KONSTRUKTEURS 2019

Nach 15 von 19 Veranstaltungen Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 12345678910111213141516171819
1Kalex/Triumph361252525252525252525252025251625
2Speed Up/Triumph208-153581620209165132016202020
3KTM/Triumph190-171-184131111315202062516102520
4MV Agusta/Triumph18-343-172231912
5NTS/Triumph8-353-102231
 2018 2019