IDM Seitenwagen Stand

Fahrer 2019

Nach 11 von 11 Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 1234567891011
1Tim Reeves2752525252525252525252525
2Markus Schlosser134-1411620201613162013
3Jakob Rutz120-155-14101311111616111616
4Josef Sattler105-170-15201316202016
5Bennie Streuer92-183-131616202020
6Peter Kimeswenger91-184-1119131310131111
7Eero Pärm86-189-5111311112020
8Markus Schwegler81-194-5108101010131010
9Ilse de Haas74-201-79118999910
10Janez Remse37-238-37131113
 2018 2019