DTM Stand

Fahrer 2018

Nach 18 von 20 Rennen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 1234567891011121314151617181920
1Paul di Resta2296281228111281915272810181213
2Gary Paffett225-42815226818228218211712118
3René Rast199-30-262812126131511528282525
4Marco Wittmann143-86-5626182516256210210156
5Edoardo Mortara139-90-412251028184417201
6Timo Glock127-102-121628181018118161226
7Lucas Auer118-111-918151936111521748
8Pascal Wehrlein108-121-10108417221486138628
9Philipp Eng98-131-101791512141064542
10Mike Rockenfeller79-150-191841218148194
11Nico Müller78-151-11766110211520
12Bruno Spengler75-154-3841181211912
13Joel Eriksson70-159-513282225810
14Daniel Juncadella61-168-94141828213
15Robin Frijns56-173-516441018121
16Augusto Farfus jr.50-179-611641018262
17Loic Duval44-185-61104212114
18Jamie Green27-202-17821610
19Alessandro Zanardi0-229-27
20Sébastien Ogier0-229
 2017 2018 

TEAM 2018

Nach 18 von 20 Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 1234567891011121314151617181920
1Mercedes-AMG Motorsport PETRONAS3333823643821844229143482314126
2Mercedes-AMG Motorsport REMUS290-4310281229111626191528292811181513
3SILBERPFEIL Energy Mercedes-AMG Motorsport257-76-3330402933429156214172081
4Audi Sport Team Rosberg226-107-31288141126131512128283525
5BMW Team RMR225-108-116283519331318151061012568
6BMW Team RMG193-140-322171831162510102010212218
7BMW Team RBM145-188-4881711281012226192010
8Audi Sport Team Abt Sportsline134-199-1112341010612814111520
9Audi Sport Team Phoenix123-210-11128441418131512194
 2017 2018 

KONSTRUKTEURS 2018

Nach 18 von 20 Rennen Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 1234567891011121314151617181920
1Mercedes86578255455661668597650636753318322440
2BMW563-3022646533972393820253016122643461418
3Audi483-382-803361341191011321424425041296949
 2017 2018 
751