Britische Superbike-Meisterschaft Stand

Fahrer 2018

Nach 26 von 26 Rennen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526
1Leon Haslam699720132525252525202516162513252525252516202525102510
2Jake Dixon629-70541020161620252013132016161611162525202016
3Glenn Irwin588-111-4110992011201313202011713112016134101113259
4Joshua Brookes584-115-445311101013168252513256132010117209711
5Peter Hickman577-122-78625910661061620913888131611107
6Bradley Ray551-148-262525209139113420202959585
7Thomas Bridewell178-521-3732788649591161072016102020
8Jason O'Halloran176-523-297161120211010351013111095168
9Christian Iddon167-532-92101110789101110310101116861113
10Tarran Mackenzie163-536-4577102511711816209131616
11Danny Buchan147-552-16313449811111616888344377
12Richard Cooper140-559-7367697992576834111325
13Michael Laverty116-583-24668163710116532921156
14James Ellison110-589-61655483774173576688
15Luke Mossey99-600-111181344398469892145
16Shane Byrne98-601-1201125131613
17Andrew Irwin90-609-8658745571371013
18Dan Linfoot66-633-24131613345651
19Gino Rea46-653-20132517922239
20Mason Law40-659-61431218613343
21Sylvain Barrier19-680-213222136
22Chrissy Rouse13-686-6526
23Taylor Mackenzie13-686011254
24Dean Harrison10-689-3442
25Shaun Winfield8-691-211132
26Joshua Elliott7-692-116
27Carl Phillips6-693-16
28Tom Neave5-694-114
29Ryuichi Kiyonari5-694041
30Danny Kent4-695-14
31Martin Jessopp4-695013
32Jakub Smrz4-695022
33Fraser Rogers4-6950112
34Aaron Zanotti3-696-121
 2017 2018 
997