DTM Stand

Fahrer 2018

Nach 20 von 20 Rennen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 1234567891011121314151617181920
1Gary Paffett25528152268182282182117121181416
2René Rast251-428121261315115282825252527
3Paul di Resta233-22-1862812281112819152728101812134
4Marco Wittmann164-91-692618251625621021015621
5Timo Glock144-111-201628181018118161226161
6Edoardo Mortara140-115-4122510281844172011
7Lucas Auer121-134-19181519361115217483
8Pascal Wehrlein108-147-13108417221486138628
9Philipp Eng102-153-617915121410645424
10Nico Müller96-159-61766110211520612
11Mike Rockenfeller87-168-918412181481948
12Bruno Spengler85-170-284118121191228
13Robin Frijns84-171-1164410181211810
14Joel Eriksson72-183-12132822258102
15Daniel Juncadella61-194-114141828213
16Augusto Farfus jr.56-199-5116410182626
17Loic Duval54-201-2110421211410
18Jamie Green27-228-27821610
 2017 2018 2019

TEAM 2018

Nach 20 von 20 Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 1234567891011121314151617181920
1Mercedes-AMG Motorsport PETRONAS36338236438218442291434823141261416
2Mercedes-AMG Motorsport REMUS294-69102812291116261915282928111815134
3Audi Sport Team Rosberg278-85-162881411261315121282835252527
4SILBERPFEIL Energy Mercedes-AMG Motorsport261-102-17304029334291562141720814
5BMW Team RMR246-117-1516283519331318151061012568165
6BMW Team RMG220-143-26217183116251010201021221827
7Audi Sport Team Abt Sportsline180-183-40123410106128141115202422
8BMW Team RBM157-206-2381711281012226192010210
9Audi Sport Team Phoenix141-222-1612844141813151219418
 2017 2018 2019

KONSTRUKTEURS 2018

Nach 20 von 20 Rennen Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 1234567891011121314151617181920
1Mercedes903782554556616685976506367533183224402216
2BMW623-28026465339723938202530161226434614181842
3Audi599-304-2433613411910113214244250412969496749
 2017 2018 2019
683