DTM Stand

Fahrer 2019

Nach 18 von 18 Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718
1René Rast3222522721182691713202832528172815
2Nico Müller250-7241815410252161815151826191827
3Marco Wittmann202-120-48286925428182811281520
4Mike Rockenfeller182-140-20201012811522668151571621
5Robin Frijns157-165-251516141281216181018126
6Philipp Eng144-178-13152519618610128101014
7Loic Duval134-188-1010121612951114841012101
8Jamie Green115-207-192815186231582810
9Bruno Spengler106-216-9610261241225220142
10Jonathan Aberdein67-255-3967814281210
11Joel Eriksson61-261-611818154428
12Timo Glock58-264-3128121022813
13Sheldon van der Linde42-280-16813221466
14Daniel Juncadella23-299-192816141
15Pietro Fittipaldi22-300-11210162
16Paul di Resta21-301-116446
17Jake Dennis17-305-482214
18Ferdinand Habsburg3-319-1421
19Jenson Button0-322-3
20Andrea Dovizioso0-322
21Ryo Hirakawa0-322
22Ronnie Quintarelli0-322
 2018 2019 2020

TEAM 2019

Nach 18 von 18 Veranstaltungen
PosTeamPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718
1Audi Sport Team Rosberg447271042212826272315202864036452825
2Audi Sport Team Abt Sportsline407-401934154103921181823273444291261233
3Audi Sport Team Phoenix316-131-9130221224112247261722231910192622
4BMW Team RMG308-139-8341611637416252818281148351242
5BMW Team RMR202-245-106122325197186122281010126813
6BMW Team RBM103-344-998118142101514641028
7Audi Sport Team WRT79-368-24126781526101210
8R-Motorsport 138-409-41164824274
9R-Motorsport 226-421-1222916141
 2018 2019 2020

KONSTRUKTEURS 2019

Nach 18 von 18 Veranstaltungen Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718
1Audi1132496147585768595950685876727659766673
2BMW550-58254395439453237375118317289457341
3Aston Martin49-1083-501366111101614
 2018 2019 2020