Motocross-WM MXGP Stand

Fahrer 2019

Nach 18 von 36 Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536
1Tim Gajser391222220251422252511152525252525251525
2Antonio Cairoli358-3325252522252522222525222222491820
3Jeremy Seewer256-135-10211101316131513714121811181316201620
4Gautier Paulin254-137-21616222020820201518616516131310
5Arnaud Tonus246-145-81115811818112020202022222218
6Arminas Jasikonis226-165-20131312181818121620610101410121014
7Clément Desalle208-183-181815181422169161415181518
8Jeremy van Horebeek200-191-815201615162011599812591416
9Glenn Coldenhoff190-201-10439134117141316131310141311913
10Pauls Jonass186-205-41297101071022220141411415415
11Julien Lieber184-207-2147111151489716121215151612
12Romain Febvre157-234-27201215162220121822
13Shaun Simpson129-262-28101251212131410128867
14Ivo Monticelli122-269-765113101615759671111
15Max Anstie111-280-111814751218116128
16Alessandro Lupino103-288-89889151152117135
17Tommy Searle96-295-78141063413857810
18Brian Bogers82-309-14549212122164439
19Tanel Leok82-309085746510331133176
20Jordi Tixier71-320-11763911228887
21Benoit Paturel65-326-6586134449102
22Jeffrey Herlings57-334-8181425
23Kevin Strijbos43-348-1487311752
24Vsevolod Brylyakov38-353-56910625
25Petar Petrov24-367-141123322136
26Harri Kullas19-372-524661
27José Antonio Butrón16-375-3222514
28Anton Gole16-37504323112
29Samuele Bernardini14-377-2329
30Sven van der Mierden13-378-14414
31Dean Ferris6-385-76
32Micha-Boy de Waal5-386-15
33Gert Krestinov3-388-23
34Joaquin Poli3-38803
35Pascal Rauchenecker2-389-111
36Jetro David Montalvo Salazar1-390-11
36Juan Pablo Luzzardi1-39001
 2018 2019 
1652