Superbike-WM Stand

Fahrer 2016

Nach 26 von 26 Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526
1Jonathan Rea498252525202016252520202016162025252525132016202016
2Tom Sykes447-51111020251620201616258252520202025204161620161320
3Chaz Davies445-53-2206131625252011252516131613162510252525252525
4Michael van der Mark267-231-1781620161391697910881661391082011111075
5Nicky Hayden248-250-197131110161078825111010161116671313119
6Jordi Torres213-285-35898891111113913395119810132988810
7Davide Giugliano197-301-161316611108111310202092162093
8Leon Camier168-330-29955137101167131185111391393
9Javier Fores151-347-1721313366625421391361686108
10Lorenzo Savadori150-348-14676510138521013111011103664
11Sylvain Guintoli141-357-910119107657117810111613
12Alex Lowes131-367-102108789510113811285996
13Alex De Angelis96-402-3537258412914374206253
14Joshua Brookes89-409-76713352354275232945641
15Roman Ramos89-40905444447433741637334522
16Markus Reiterberger 82-416-781192193465104721
17Anthony West64-434-18711646547527
18Karel Abraham33-465-31351122471241
19Niccolò Canepa30-468-39768
20Leon Haslam16-482-14511
21Raffaele De Rosa16-4820547
22Matteo Baiocco12-486-43324
23Matthieu Lagrive11-487-1101
24Luca Scassa10-488-13151
25Lucas Mahias9-489-163
26Cameron Beaubier6-492-36
27Dominic Schmitter5-493-1113
28Gianluca Vizziello4-494-131
29Pawel Szkopek3-495-112
30Mike Jones2-496-12
31Sylvain Barrier2-496011
32Joshua Hook2-496011
33Péter Sebestyén1-497-11
34Saeed Al Sulaiti1-49701
35Mathieu Lussiana1-49701
 2015 2016 2017

TEAM 2016

Nach 26 von 26 Veranstaltungen
PosTeamPkt- P1 1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526
1Kawasaki Racing Team9453635454536362545363645244145454545252029293636363336
2Aruba.it Racing-Ducati Superbike Team642-30333221322363520193638263320251516363410252525282525
3Honda World Superbike Team515-430-127233316241091626161517351918161629202614201824231814
4Althea BMW Racing Team310-635-2058171917111220116131391452198151321315101217
5Pata Yamaha Official WSBK Team308-637-210131910151381451011612151710151112810202519
6IodaRacing Team246-699-624313911131413971110144141742017128694
7MV Agusta Reparto Corse168-777-78955137101167131185111391393
8Barni Racing Team151-794-1721313366625421391361686108
9Milwaukee BMW122-823-29912114552239497535421045641
10Pedercini Racing103-842-191163711646548510127511
11Team GO Eleven89-856-145444447433741637334522
12VFT Racing22-923-6733243151
13Grillini Racing Team11-934-111111331
14Team Toth4-941-7121
15Desmo Sport Ducati2-943-22
16Team ASPI1-944-11
 2015 2016 2017

KONSTRUKTEURS 2016

Nach 26 von 26 Veranstaltungen Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526
1Kawasaki5822525252520202525202025162525252525252025162020202020
2Ducati517-65201613162525201125251620201613169202516252525252525
3Honda342-240-1751620161310916169892511101610161116820111313119
4BMW234-348-10889119911112139136971198101394988810
5Yamaha225-357-9101110108789510116981188117810111613
6Aprilia194-388-31437768101385910134111042011105664
7MV Agusta168-414-26955137101167131185111391393
 2015 2016 2017
1721