Superbike-WM Stand

Fahrer 1993

Nach 0 von 0 Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 
1Scott Russell378,5
2Carl Fogarty349,5-29
3Aaron Slight316-62,5-33,5
4Fabrizio Pirovano290-88,5-26
5Giancarlo Falappa255-123,5-35
6Piergiorgio Bontempi184,5-194-70,5
7Stéphane Mertens172-206,5-12,5
8Terry Rymer116-262,5-56
9Christer Lindholm102-276,5-14
10Mauro Lucchiaro94,5-284-7,5
11Fred Merkel91,5-287-3
12Juan Garriga71-307,5-20,5
13Brian Morrison66-312,5-5
14Jeffry De Vries64,5-314-1,5
15Andreas Meklau63,5-315-1
16Jamie Whitham58-320,5-5,5
17Fabrizio Furlan49-329,5-9
18Adrien Morillas43-335,5-6
19Andreas Hofmann40-338,5-3
20Keiichi Kitagawa34-344,5-6
21Simon Crafar32-346,5-2
22Tripp Nobles31-347,5-1
23Jean-Marc Deletang31-347,50
24Shoichi Tsukamoto30-348,5-1
25Ernst Gschwender23-355,5-7
26Baldassarre Monti23-355,50
27Dominique Sarron20-358,5-3
28Hervi Moineau19-359,5-1
29Aldeo Presciutti18-360,5-1
30Edwin Weibel17-361,5-1
31Daniel Amatriain16-362,5-1
32Toshiyuki Arakaki15-363,5-1
33Michel Ernst14,5-364-0,5
34Niall Mackenzie13-365,5-1,5
35Alex Vieira11-367,5-2
36Valerio Destefanis11-367,50
37Denis Bonoris11-367,50
38Christian Lavieille11-367,50
39Rob Phillis9-369,5-2
40David Jefferies9-369,50
 1992 1993 1994

TEAM 1993

Nach 0 von 0 Veranstaltungen
PosTeamPkt- P1 
 1992 1993 1994

KONSTRUKTEURS 1993

Nach 0 von 0 Veranstaltungen Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 
 1992 1993 1994
69