Supermoto-DM Stand

Fahrer 2018

Nach 10 von 12 Rennen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 123456789101112
1Marc-Reiner Schmidt2002525252525252525
2Andre Plogmann182-1820162018222020122014
3Markus Volz173-27-91812162020229221618
4Jan Deitenbach160-40-1316201313141522181316
5Peter Banholzer151-49-914141516161816141513
6Markus Class138-62-13222225252222
7Petr Vorlicek121-79-17518141515161820
8Simon Vilhelmsen117-83-41015181418111516
9Hampus Gustafson113-87-4119912111212111412
10Max Banholzer109-91-41210105131410131210
11Toni Krettek107-93-21311111191313998
12Peter Mayerbüchler98-102-91513129101011810
13Bernhard Hitzenberger 92-108-681012714151115
14Joshua Das84-116-8987689810811
15Andreas Buschberger82-118-222221820
16Tobias Hiemer71-129-117658787779
17Dominic Lehner24-176-476567
18Christopher Robert15-185-987
 2017 2018 
254