Alle News Alle Speednews Aktuelle Ergebnisse Gesamt-Kalender Videos
Der beste Motorsport im Netz.
Speedweek
Letztes Update 24.10.17 02:40:35
SPEEDWEEK Deutschland

Supermoto-DM DM-Stand

Fahrer 2017

Nach 14 von 14 Rennen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 1234567891011121314
1Markus Class3382525182525252525252520252525
2Andre Plogmann276-622222251822162222201618152018
3Markus Volz244-94-321815202016131415222011222216
4Petr Vorlicek237-101-7202022161318201316122516188
5Simon Vilhelmsen231-107-61513121118201820131422201520
6Steffen Albrecht202-136-2916148142022151414188131214
7Andreas Buschberger199-139-312161622151592216181622
8Bernhard Hitzenberger 161-177-381071412129131115101514811
9Max Banholzer158-180-38910139111012121314111313
10Peter Banholzer153-185-514613117128181510101415
11Toni Krettek151-187-21112591012111611111212910
12Jan Deitenbach123-215-281318151514141618
13Hampus Gustafson113-225-1078988109101381112
14Steffen Hiemer96-242-17456666791097777
15Peter Mayerbüchler60-278-36910499109
16Till Goldenstein53-285-754777887
17Dirk Spaniol38-300-156111110
 2016 2017 
374