Alle News Alle Speednews Aktuelle Ergebnisse Gesamt-Kalender Videos
Der beste Motorsport im Netz.
Speedweek
Letztes Update 20.08.17 15:27:12
SPEEDWEEK Deutschland

Supermoto-DM DM-Stand

Fahrer 2017

Nach 8 von 14 Rennen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 1234567891011121314
1Markus Class1932525182525252525
2Andre Plogmann169-242222251822162222
3Petr Vorlicek142-51-272020221613182013
4Markus Volz131-62-111815202016131415
5Simon Vilhelmsen127-66-41513121118201820
6Steffen Albrecht123-70-4161481420221514
7Jan Deitenbach123-7001318151514141618
8Andreas Buschberger96-97-27121616221515
9Bernhard Hitzenberger 88-105-810714121291311
10Toni Krettek86-107-211125910121116
11Max Banholzer82-111-48910139111012
12Peter Banholzer71-122-1114613117128
13Hampus Gustafson69-124-27898810910
14Till Goldenstein53-140-1654777887
15Steffen Hiemer49-144-445666679
16Dirk Spaniol38-155-116111110
17Peter Mayerbüchler23-170-159104
 2016 2017 
317