Supermoto-DM Stand

Fahrer 2018

Nach 12 von 12 Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 123456789101112
1Marc-Reiner Schmidt24025252525252525252020
2Andre Plogmann226-14201620182220201220142222
3Markus Volz202-38-2418121620202292216181415
4Jan Deitenbach189-51-13162013131415221813161514
5Markus Class188-52-12222252522222525
6Peter Banholzer176-64-12141415161618161415131213
7Simon Vilhelmsen151-89-2510151814181115161618
8Max Banholzer130-110-2112101051314101312101011
9Toni Krettek128-112-21311111191313998912
10Petr Vorlicek121-119-7518141515161820
11Peter Mayerbüchler121-119015131291010118101310
12Andreas Buschberger116-124-5222218201816
13Hampus Gustafson113-127-3119912111212111412
14Bernhard Hitzenberger 111-129-281012714151115118
15Joshua Das99-141-1298768981081187
16Tobias Hiemer87-153-12765878777979
17Dominic Lehner24-216-636567
18Christopher Robert21-219-3876
 2017 2018 
224