MotoGP Stand

Fahrer 2019

Nach 13 von 19 Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 12345678910111213141516171819
1Marc Márquez275202525252025202525202025
2Andrea Dovizioso182-932516131320161311202510
3Danilo Petrucci151-124-311010101116251610138796
4Alex Rins149-126-21311252061313131025
5Maverick Viñales134-141-1595161025206111616
6Valentino Rossi129-146-51120201011810131313
7Fabio Quartararo112-163-178986201691620
8Jack Miller101-174-11131613117101687
9Cal Crutchlow88-187-131638789161110
10Franco Morbidelli80-195-85119911761111
11Pol Espargaró77-198-34683107954579
12Takaaki Nakagami62-213-157967118275
13Joan Mir47-228-158410898
14Aleix Espargaró37-238-1067545424
15Francesco Bagnaia29-246-8272495
16Andrea Iannone27-248-22415636
17Johann Zarco27-2480113236245
18Miguel Oliveira26-249-15214338
19Jorge Lorenzo23-252-33445322
20Tito Rabat17-258-611753
21Stefan Bradl16-259-16613
22Michele Pirro9-266-79
23Sylvain Guintoli7-268-234
24Hafizh Syahrin7-26802131
25Karel Abraham5-270-22111
26Bradley Smith0-275-5
 2018 2019 2020

TEAM 2019

Nach 13 von 19 Veranstaltungen
PosTeamPkt- P1 12345678910111213141516171819
1Ducati Team3333526232436411623242832916
2Repsol Honda Team308-25232929302325203126232227
3Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP263-70-45202025261110252816242929
4Team Suzuki ECSTAR200-133-632111252061723891310298
5Petronas Yamaha SRT192-141-858209176202779221131
6LCR Honda150-183-422312615719891818510
7Pramac Racing130-203-2015231311910209137
8Red Bull KTM Factory Racing104-229-2657115137155474714
9Aprilia Racing Team Gresini64-269-408745465103264
10Red Bull KTM Tech 333-300-31523443831
11Reale Avintia Racing22-311-1111276113
12Mission Winnow Ducati0-333-22
13Team HRC0-333
14Aprilia Factory Racing0-333
 2018 2019 2020

KONSTRUKTEURS 2019

Nach 13 von 19 Veranstaltungen Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 12345678910111213141516171819
1Honda2812025625252025202525202025
2Ducati221-602516161320251613132025910
3Yamaha215-66-611202016111020252010161620
4Suzuki174-107-411311252061313891310258
5KTM85-196-8946831079545879
6Aprilia57-224-28674545563264
 2018 2019 2020