MotoGP Stand

Fahrer 2018

Nach 17 von 19 Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 12345678910111213141516171819
1Marc Márquez3212025252520252516202025252525
2Andrea Dovizioso220-1012510112013925162520201610
3Valentino Rossi195-126-251613111616161120131098131310
4Maverick Viñales193-128-210112099810161641161692513
5Alex Rins149-172-44166112058131310161120
6Johann Zarco149-1720820102069879762111016
7Cal Crutchlow148-173-113258101310111316920
8Danilo Petrucci144-177-41164132098131011597747
9Andrea Iannone133-188-117816161365463816520
10Jorge Lorenzo130-191-3151025259102025
11Dani Pedrosa106-215-2499111118891011811
12Álvaro Bautista105-216-131877711767811139
13Jack Miller91-230-14613710136247698
14Franco Morbidelli50-271-414273123452584
15Aleix Espargaró44-277-66731210375
16Hafizh Syahrin40-281-4274452466
17Tito Rabat35-286-55982335
18Pol Espargaró35-286053555543
19Bradley Smith30-291-53226231461
20Takaaki Nakagami23-298-73241134122
21Scott Redding15-306-8414213
22Karel Abraham10-311-51315
23Mika Kallio6-315-46
24Stefan Bradl3-318-33
25Katsuyuki Nakasuga2-319-12
26Xavier Simeon1-320-11
27Michele Pirro1-32001
28Tom Lüthi0-321-1
29Jordi Torres0-321
30Mike Jones0-321
31Sylvain Guintoli0-321
32Christophe Ponsson0-321
 2017 2018 

TEAM 2018

Nach 17 von 19 Veranstaltungen
PosTeamPkt- P1 12345678910111213141516171819
1Repsol Honda Team4272934253631263324293036253336
2Movistar Yamaha MotoGP388-392611332025242627361314201429223513
3Ducati Team364-63-24251116104525221945412620202910
4Team Suzuki ECSTAR282-145-82724161662462541111212915163120
5Alma Pramac Racing235-192-4717191123339861514115161371315
6Monster Yamaha Tech 3189-238-4610271020410981211762151622
7LCR Honda169-258-20132824910131011141949212
8Angel Nieto Team102-325-67418710711767181159
9Red Bull KTM Factory Racing65-362-3753877546231761
10Aprilia Racing Team Gresini59-368-6461745112103105
11EG 0,0 Marc VDS50-377-94273123452584
12Reale Avintia Racing36-391-1459823351
13LCR Honda Castrol3-424-333
14LCR Honda IDEMITSU2-425-12
15Yamalube Yamaha Factory Racing0-427-2
 2017 2018 

KONSTRUKTEURS 2018

Nach 17 von 19 Veranstaltungen Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 12345678910111213141516171819
1Honda364202525252510202525162020252525825
2Ducati310-542513111320252513132525252020111610
3Yamaha272-92-38162020201616161620131011816132516
4Suzuki213-151-597161616613620468131610162020
5KTM56-308-15753655546231461
6Aprilia54-310-246174311210375
 2017 2018 
1012