Superbike-WM Stand

Fahrer 2018

Nach 24 von 26 Rennen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526
1Jonathan Rea5201120251325202520252520162525252525252525252525
2Chaz Davies348-172161625202516111320811816202020131313112013
3Michael van der Mark324-196-24799201111201610252513208111320162091687
4Tom Sykes294-226-30201310101013252016161016981111111120131011
5Marco Melandri286-234-8252589131610916520111916201610112016
6Alex Lowes232-288-54101111169134261013131125161310659910
7Javier Fores227-293-51316201116111311132810101061681320
8Toprak Razgatlioglu145-375-823618776758206754884169
9Eugene Laverty145-375081747101013131616897511
10Lorenzo Savadori133-387-1247161681199112891013108
11Loris Baz127-393-657545198359651671076675
12Leon Camier108-412-19910131068793762576
13Jordi Torres98-422-1086871021157799342
14Michael Ruben Rinaldi77-443-218949941105783
15Leandro Mercado66-454-1164338163445651214
16Roman Ramos63-457-3252365543644312143
17Jake Gagne57-463-6432443467223436
18Yonny Hernandez28-492-29521352514
19Patrick Jacobsen21-499-726223213
20Leon Haslam14-506-777
21Davide Giugliano11-509-3335
22Niccolò Canepa7-513-443
23Florian Marino5-515-25
24Karel Hanika5-515032
25Gabriele Ruiu4-516-122
26Maximilian Scheib3-517-13
27Bradley Ray3-517021
28Luke Mossey2-518-12
29Ondrej Jezek2-518011
30Alessandro Andreozzi1-519-11
 2017 2018 

TEAM 2018

Nach 24 von 26 Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526
1Kawasaki Racing Team WorldSBK8143133351335303845454136264134333636363645383536
2Aruba.it Racing - Ducati634-18041252434334126202920816281731202929332921312029
3Pata Yamaha Official WorldSBK Team556-258-7817202036202424181610383824452424133022259251717
4Milwaukee Aprilia289-525-2678111746411127219192415162417192015118
5Barni Racing Team227-587-621316201116111311132810101061681320
6Red Bull Honda World Superbike Team165-649-62131313124461171361098368766
7Kawasaki Puccetti Racing159-655-6361877671287206754884169
8Gulf Althea BMW Racing Team127-687-3257545198359651671076675
9MV Agusta Reparto Corse101-713-26868710211577993423
10Aruba.it Racing - Junior Team77-737-248949941105783
11Orelac Racing VerdNatura66-748-1164338163445651214
12Team GoEleven Kawasaki63-751-3252365543644312143
13Team Pedercini Racing34-780-29521325251422
14TripleM Honda World Superbike Team26-788-8262232135
15Guandalini Racing8-806-1811321
16Yamaha Motor Europe7-807-143
17Buildbase Suzuki3-811-421
 2017 2018 

KONSTRUKTEURS 2018

Nach 24 von 26 Rennen Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526
1Kawasaki54520202513252025252525202025725252525252525252525
2Ducati448-9725252025202516131620811201620202016201616202020
3Yamaha362-183-861011112011132016101025251325161313201620916910
4Aprilia205-340-157817736368711910131316169101310118
5Honda144-401-6191013104423268796776345766
6BMW127-418-1757545198359651671076675
7MV Agusta101-444-26868710211577993423
8Suzuki3-542-9821
 2017 2018 
1857