Indy Car Stand

Fahrer 2020

Nach 6 von 14 Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 123456789101112
1Scott Dixon244535151184031
2Simon Pagenaud195-49403518175332
3Josef Newgarden191-53-4372720223154
4Patricio O'Ward162-82-29182424443319
5Will Power142-102-2017144120941
6Graham Rahal142-102013412771836
7Colton Herta141-103-1263230311111
8Marcus Ericsson137-107-4112921322222
9Felix Rosenqvist120-124-17101512511715
10Alexander Rossi118-126-215511352824
11Santino Ferrucci116-128-292228281712
12Oliver Askew115-129-12251593529
13Alex Palou114-130-171135261916
14Conor Daly111-133-328189122618
15Ryan Hunter-Reay104-140-72417328149
16Takuma Sato102-142-26202224219
17Jack Harvey101-143-114148132626
18Charlie Kimball97-147-4191219201314
19Zach Veach95-149-233171414710
20Rinus Van Kalmthout94-150-183017161013
21Marco Andretti71-173-23168811820
22Ed Carpenter52-192-1930157
23Tony Kanaan51-193-1201219
24Max Chilton42-202-9141315
25James Hinchcliffe31-213-111219
26Dalton Kellett29-215-291010
27Spencer Pigot7-237-227
27Sage Karam7-23707
 2019 2020 
502