Indy Car Stand

Fahrer 2019

Nach 16 von 17 Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 1234567891011121314151617
1Josef Newgarden59353403241166754135135325317312830
2Alexander Rossi552-413122315488242314153352830121735
3Simon Pagenaud551-42-1261122285111228132822543428383026
4Scott Dixon508-85-434017413543278531430404153411015
5Will Power469-124-393710192726651236224012163451953
6Takuma Sato397-196-72112654251671351717209101195115
7Ryan Hunter-Reay380-213-177352430134830323319141335112412
8Felix Rosenqvist365-228-15337202026113214182830164182041
9Graham Rahal353-240-12183283223102626363322242222127
10Santino Ferrucci339-254-142210159205311213211191818323513
11Sébastien Bourdais335-258-46303619201319222518242319261223
12James Hinchcliffe326-267-92814292214382212112628358101910
13Colton Herta316-277-1024516771518181225261224142334
14Spencer Pigot315-278-1191913123040209161615302613928
15Tony Kanaan276-317-39151812111044158149132010243518
16Marco Andretti271-322-5172816171710142820720915152117
17Marcus Ericsson252-341-191015261061417412717101971815
18Zach Veach247-346-516818131810242410121826917168
19Matheus Leist235-358-1281310153230910810111412161324
20Edward Jones203-390-329161114284010168181716
21Jack Harvey164-429-3920201783518152011
22Ed Carpenter161-432-36517112840
23Max Chilton150-443-1114981612131514161419
24Conor Daly133-460-1740191719299
25Patricio O'Ward115-478-1824141811161913
26Charlie Kimball87-506-2813109201520
27Sage Karam39-554-482298
28James Davison36-557-336
29Helio Castroneves33-560-3924
30Benjamin Hanley31-562-212910
31Pippa Mann28-565-328
32Kyle Kaiser22-571-61210
33J.R. Hildebrand20-573-220
34Oriol Servià16-577-416
35R.C. Enerson13-580-313
36Jordan King12-581-112
 2018 2019 
1360