US-Motocross 450 Stand

Fahrer 2019

Nach 16 von 24 Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718192021222324
1Eli Tomac34218252525162520221425222025222216
2Marvin Musquin304-3814182022132018142520252214252014
3Ken Roczen293-49-11252222202522152522119111520722
4Cooper Webb288-54-520151515201314201816181820162525
5Jason Anderson272-70-162216181618162216201814162218911
6Zach Osborne265-77-71620161822181618162220251820
7Justin Barcia198-144-67131414111015111115151515111018
8Blake Baggett175-167-2315117141425613121131612412
9Justin Bogle166-176-911129911111213291081815115
10Frederik Noren156-186-104412126864121316141381410
11Dean Ferris136-206-201013118151210101114139
12Benny Bloss84-258-527128121213515
13Henry Miller77-265-728183428117167
14Lorenzo Locurcio77-26507363791010796
15John Short70-272-7518461261513
16Joey Savatgy67-275-313151031313
17Ben LaMay60-282-7795245578431
18Cole Seely59-283-11231013129
19Tyler Bowers55-287-4323429957254
20Justin Hill51-291-451314910
21Todd Waters46-296-59851077
22Aaron Plessinger40-302-635101012
23Dean Wilson38-304-291469
24Jake Masterpool35-307-3810854
25Coty Schock25-317-1047653
26Toshiki Tomita21-321-47332231
27Dylan Merriam18-324-31566
28Taiki Koga18-3240641142
29James Weeks17-325-16713
30Kyle Cunningham16-326-188
31Kyle Chisholm13-329-31642
32Isaac Teasdale12-330-12181
33Tristan Lane6-336-66
34Cody Cooper6-33606
35Matthew Hubert5-337-15
36Ryan Dowd5-33705
37Erki Kahro5-337041
38Dustin Winter3-339-23
39Mathias Jörgensen3-339012
40Felix Lopez3-339012
41Dare DeMartile2-340-12
42Chris Canning2-34002
43Heath Harrison1-341-11
44Brandan Leith1-34101
 2018 2019 

KONSTRUKTEURS 2019

Nach 16 von 24 Veranstaltungen Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718192021222324
1KTM35220182022202025202520252220252525
2Kawasaki342-1018252525162520221425222025222216
3Husqvarna323-29-1922201818221822182022202522181820
4Honda304-48-192522222025221525221391215201522
5Yamaha215-137-8913141411151511111515151510111218
6Suzuki133-219-82513149101616141381410
 2018 2019 
1475