WTCR Stand

Fahrer 2019

Nach 30 von 30 Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
1Norbert Michelisz37254862520102412162911306152532582464301313
2Esteban Guerrieri349-233013131911422011525825131616298201361329
3Yvan Muller331-41-18413241065324711267122030212552330251011105
4Thed Björk297-75-342313259116308256583841311131116112099
5Johan Kristoffersson243-129-5481131696259259461114255121391625
6Mikel Azcona226-146-1711216131379111711104332513191112232
7Néstor Girolami225-147-118610302511252621957918354231311
8Gabriele Tarquini222-150-313251132710737111120169161375161
9Yann Ehrlacher222-1500816119111320102311163620419108391
10Jean-Karl Vernay211-161-11920132061341471361311610771016726
11Robert Huff211-1610412994114561341510106962091372077
12Frédéric Vervisch194-178-1712201014257132020459135981116
13Nicky Catsburg166-206-2866714131061357811111132661182
14Kevin Ceccon164-208-271616537781310181671120
15Augusto Farfus jr.142-230-22357781191213816209131
16Ma Qing Hua133-239-9752372823207247
17Aurélien Panis127-245-613358324891041031024245
18Andy Priaulx122-250-512334141412511113132564
19Benjamin Leuchter111-261-114318209162546168
20Tiago Monteiro109-263-2101031025211411410
21Niels Langeveld63-309-461813124172231
22Tom Coronel63-309022239636108435
23Daniel Haglöf59-313-4651622411103
24Attila Tassi56-316-3518213101034
25Mehdi Bennani40-332-1641210311125253
26Gordon Shedden35-337-52195327312
27Robert Dahlgren3-369-323
28Luca Engstler2-370-12
 2018 2019 2020

KONSTRUKTEURS 2019

Nach 30 von 30 Veranstaltungen
PosTeamPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
1Cyan Racing Lynk & Co628272625331011659541536676151528343436181319414519111014
2BRC Hyundai N Squadra Corse594-34182919952301031152329121130715451612412131114461413
3All-Inkl.com Munnich Motorsport574-54-2048192349361524511731104413165239183213242136164211
4SLR Volkswagen354-274-220843112136915412592594611183151213102233
5Cyan Performance Lynk & Co344-284-10201935192513211027121656254211222333995
6BRC Hyundai N LUKOIL Racing Team310-318-349571315251319625181516831112031312661382
7Team Mulsanne297-331-137752323447320102477151310181671120
8PWR Racing288-340-91122252913991321111043325131911113112235
9Comtoyou Team Audi Sport257-371-31122010142681381520241412923359841116
10SLR VW Motorsport251-377-645291041341059145115101261426209137205107
11Leopard Racing Team Audi Sport246-382-51121913206187214720613119110771016926
12Comtoyou DHL Team CUPRA Racing190-438-56221358968324314191041011142435245
13KCMG165-463-25101051821620251032114114410
 2018 2019 2020