Startaufstellung

24 Heures Moto at Le Mans

Pos Fahrer/Land Team Zeit Ø kmh
1 » Fabien Foret (F)
» Gregory Leblanc (F)
» Matthieu Lagrive (F)
SRC Kawasaki 1:37,273 154,883
2 » Sébastien Gimbert (F)
» Julien Da Costa (F)
» Freddy Foray (F)
Honda Racing 1:38,006 153,725
3 » Broc Parkes (AUS)
» Michael Laverty (GB)
» Sheridan Morais (ZA)
Monster Energy Yamaha - Yart 1:38,449 153,033
4 » Erwan Nigon (F)
» Anthony Delhalle (F)
» Vincent Philippe (F)
Suzuki Endurance Racing Team 1:38,641 152,735
5 » David Checa (E)
» Kenny Foray (F)
» Mathieu Gines (F)
Yamaha Racing - GMT 94 - Michelin 1:38,668 152,693
6 » Gregory Junod (CH)
» Olivier Four (F)
» Arturo Tizón (E)
National Motos 1:39,283 151,748
7 » Anthony West (AUS)
» Mashel Al Naimi (Q)
» Alex Cudlin (AUS)
Qatar Endurance Racing Team 1:39,287 151,741
8 » David Perret (F)
» Julien Pilot (F)
» Emeric Jonchiere (F)
Team Traqueur Louit Moto 33 1:39,325 151,683
9 » Gregg Black (GB)
» Baptiste Guittet (F)
» Etienne Masson (F)
Junior Team LMS Suzuki 1:39,455 151,485
10 » Jason Pridmore (USA)
» Sylvain Barrier (F)
» Glenn Allerton (AUS)
Penz13.com Racing Team 1:39,848 150,889
11 » Julien Enjolras (F)
» Nans Chevaux (F)
» Sebastien Prulhiere (J)
Tati Team Beaujolais Racing 1:40,004 150,653
12 » Romain Maitre (F)
» Anthony Loiseau (F)
» Alexandre Ayer (F)
AM Moto Racing Compétition 1:40,184 150,383
13 » Stephane Egea (F)
» Axel Maurin (F)
» Antonio Alarcos Torrente (E)
Team 18 Sapeurs-Pompiers 1:40,236 150,305
14 » Didier van Keymeulen (B)
» Steve Mercer (GB)
» Pedro Vallcaneras (E)
Penz13.Com Franks Autowelt Racing Team 1:40,373 150,1
15 » Marc Wildisen (CH)
» Horst Saiger (A)
» Daniel Sutter (CH)
Team Bolliger Switzerland #8 1:40,390 150,074
16 » Lucas de Carolis (F)
» Adrien Ganfornina (F)
» Camille Hedelin (F)
Hall Motos 02 1:40,518 149,883
17 » Jonathan Hardt (F)
» Claude Lucas (F)
» Kevin Longearet (F)
Starteam PAM Racing 1:40,559 149,822
18 » Gwen Giabbani (F)
» Gareth Jones (AUS)
» Guy Martin (GB)
Team R2CL 1:40,879 149,347
19 » Michael Savary (CH)
» Grégory Fastré (B)
» Jimmy Storrar (GB)
Team Motors Events April Moto 1:41,000 149,168
20 » Nelson Major (F)
» Fabrice Auger (F)
» Josep Monge (E)
Racing Team Sarazin 1:41,123 148,986
21 » Christophe Michel (F)
» Cyril Huvier (F)
» Emmanuel Cheron (F)
Metiss JLC Moto 1:41,158 148,935
22 » Janez Prosenik (SLO)
» Emiliano Bellucci (I)
» Laurent Derine (F)
Flembbo - Leader Team 1:41,160 148,932
23 » Emmanuel Parisse (F)
» Marco Boue (F)
» Peter Polesso (F)
Aprilia Le Mans 2 Roues 1:41,210 148,858
24 » Cedric Tangre (F)
» Fabrice Holub (F)
» Kevin Denis (F)
BMRT 3D Endurance 1:41,238 148,817
25 » Jean-Edouard Aubry (F)
» Quentin Levrier (F)
» Alain Cottard (F)
Cottard Moto Sport 1:41,509 148,42
26 » Hugo Clere (F)
» Loïc Bardet (F)
» Johan Nigon (F)
Yamaha Viltaïs Experiences 1:41,735 148,09
27 » Olivier Depoorter (B)
» Jonathan Goetschy (F)
» Alex Plancassagne (F)
RAC 41 - 3A RT 1:41,736 148,089
28 » Giovanni Bussei (I)
» Andrea Boscoscuro (I)
» Víctor Casas (E)
No Limits Motor Team 1:42,086 147,581
29 » Pawel Szkopek (PL)
» Marek Szkopek (PL)
» Lucas Mahias (F)
Maco Racing Team 1:42,123 147,527
30 » Fabien Parchard (F)
» Gabriel Pons (F)
3A Courtage Team RPM 1:42,605 146,834
31 » Jocelyn Hars (F)
» Rodolphe Gilles (F)
» William Herbillon (F)
Track Normandy Team 1:42,831 146,512
32 » Grégory Hamard (F)
» Jimmy Maccio (F)
» Florent Tourne (F)
ECS1 - Ecurie Chrono Sport 1 1:42,850 146,485
33 » Björn Stuppi (D)
» Hayato Takada (J)
» Tristan Guyot (F)
Völpker NRT 48 Schubert Motors 1:42,985 146,293
34 » Axel Aynie (F)
» Maxime Diard (F)
» John-Ross Billéga (F)
TMC City Bike TRT 27 1:43,115 146,108
35 » Julien Diguet (F)
» Yannick Nouvellon (F)
» Julien Gallerand (F)
Team Space Moto 37 1:43,428 145,666
36 » Stéphane Gaufreteau (F)
» Johann Mace (F)
» Etienne Bergeron (F)
Racing Team 85 1:43,633 145,378
37 » Steven Le Coquen (F)
» Jean-Paul Dubarle (F)
» Rémi Vigneau (F)
Team Racing + Oui FM 1:43,683 145,308
38 » Sébastien Boizart (F)
» Sébastien Delhommeau (F)
» Giovanni Boucle (F)
Slick Team 49 1:43,841 145,087
39 » Eric Pepin (F)
» Olivier Louault (F)
Team Dunlop Motors Events 1:43,848 145,077
40 » Oliver Skach (D)
» Martin Scherrer (D)
» Timo Paavilainen (FIN)
Motobox Kremer Racing by Shell Advance 1:43,878 145,035
41 » Osamu Nishijima (J)
» Pierre Bercot (F)
» Lionel Herveux (F)
ECS2 - Ecurie Chrono Sport 2 1:44,035 144,816
42 » William Milios (F)
» Bader Benlekehal (F)
» Jérôme Maccio (F)
Moto et Motards 1:44,157 144,647
43 » Lionel Bergeron (F)
» Fabrice Lanziani (F)
» Christophe Brillat (F)
TeamGPMoto #96 1:44,210 144,573
44 » Kevin Debroise (F)
» David Le Bail (F)
Team Sud Manche Evolution 1:44,395 144,317
45 » Jerome Putin (F)
» Kevin Bugaud (F)
» Karl Saussard (F)
B P 2 R Endurance 1:44,632 143,99
46 » Florentin Pigeon (F)
» Frédéric Pigeon (F)
» Pierre-Antoine Rosa (F)
Motos Actives Sports 14 1:44,660 143,951
47 » Eddy Dupuy (F)
» Steve Langlois (F)
» Christophe Passat (F)
Sports Motors Race 1:44,723 143,865
48 » Jérémy Cramer (F)
» Fabien Lambert (F)
» Taiwo Olanrewaju (F)
TRT27 Junior 1:45,271 143,116
49 » Stéphane Mézard (F)
» David Dumain (F)
» Renaud Lavillenie (F)
AZ Motos-April 1:45,611 142,655
50 » Adrien Chareyre (F)
» Soheil Ayari (F)
» Bertrand Gold (F)
RSV4 Experience 1:45,951 142,197
51 » Clive Rambure (F)
» Manu Thuillier (F)
» Stéphane Millochau (F)
Racing Team 28 ADSL Moto 1:46,204 141,859
52 » Raimo Kesseli (FIN)
» Tapio Nevala (FIN)
» Magnus Collin (FIN)
KSB One Racing 1:46,623 141,301
53 » Frédéric Besnard (F)
» Régis Zanella (F)
» Franck Petricola (F)
HMR NEURODON 1:46,989 140,818
54 » Dominique Messager (F)
» Bruno Jouis (F)
» Nicolas Agache (F)
Mana'au Competition 1:48,896 138,352
1039