Startaufstellung

Oschersleben 8h

Pos Fahrer/Land Team Zeit Ø kmh
1 » Ivan Silva (E)
» Broc Parkes (AUS)
» Sheridan Morais (ZA)
Monster Energy Yamaha - Yart 1:26,873 153,161
2 » Fabien Foret (F)
» Gregory Leblanc (F)
» Matthieu Lagrive (F)
Team SRC Kawasaki 1:27,108 152,748
3 » David Checa (E)
» Kenny Foray (F)
» Mathieu Gines (F)
GMT94 Yamaha 1:27,553 151,971
4 » Markus Reiterberger (D)
» Bastien Mackels (B)
» Pedro Vallcaneras (E)
BMW Motorrad France Team Penz13 1:27,606 151,88
5 » Sébastien Gimbert (F)
» Julien Da Costa (F)
» Freddy Foray (F)
Honda Racing 1:27,644 151,814
6 » Dominik Vincon (D)
» Stefan Kerschbaumer (A)
» Marco Nekvasil (A)
Völpker NRT 48 Schubert Motors 1:27,661 151,784
7 » Anthony Delhalle (F)
» Vincent Philippe (F)
» Etienne Masson (F)
Suzuki Endurance Racing Team 1:27,664 151,779
8 » Roman Stamm (CH)
» Horst Saiger (A)
» Nicolas Salchaud (F)
Team Bolliger Switzerland 1:28,201 150,855
9 » Gregg Black (GB)
» Baptiste Guittet (F)
» Romain Maitre (F)
Junior Team LMS Suzuki 1:28,247 150,776
10 » Gianluca Vizziello (I)
» Marko Jerman (SLO)
» Anthony Dos Santos (F)
Maco Racing Team 1:28,674 150,05
11 » Michael Savary (CH)
» Julien Enjolras (F)
» Cedric Tangre (F)
Tati Team Beaujolais Racing 1:28,783 149,866
12 » Grégory Fastré (B)
» Alex Cudlin (AUS)
» Víctor Casas (E)
Team April Moto Motors Events 1:28,826 149,793
13 » Gregory Junod (CH)
» Louis Bulle (F)
» Sébastien Suchet (CH)
National Motos 1:28,976 149,541
14 » Giovanni Bussei (I)
» Stephane Egea (F)
» Maxime Gucciardi (F)
Atomic Moto Virus 1:29,018 149,47
15 » Morgan Berchet (F)
» Julien Pilot (F)
» Emeric Jonchiere (F)
Team Traqueur Louit Moto 33 1:29,290 149,015
16 » Barry Liam Burrell (GB)
» Gary Mason (GB)
» Stefan Cappella (GB)
Prime Factors Racing 1:29,327 148,953
17 » Jonathan Hardt (F)
» Claude Lucas (F)
» Kevin Longearet (F)
Starteam PAM Racing 1:29,342 148,928
18 » Anthony Loiseau (F)
» Robin Camus (F)
» Alexandre Ayer (F)
AM Moto Racing Compétition 1:29,475 148,707
19 » Axel Maurin (F)
» Dylan Buisson (F)
» Sébastien Gerard (F)
Yamaha Viltaïs Experiences 1:29,563 148,561
20 » Lars Albrecht (D)
» Tobias Kollan (D)
» Rico Löwe (D)
rs speedbikes racing 1:29,693 148,346
21 » Janez Prosenik (SLO)
» Maxime Cudeville (F)
» Emiliano Bellucci (I)
Flembbo - Leader Team 1:29,722 148,298
22 » Nina Prinz (D)
» Gwen Giabbani (F)
» Jimmy Storrar (GB)
Team R2CL 1:30,165 147,569
23 » Dan Stewart (GB)
» Conor Cummins (GB)
» John McGuinness (GB)
Jackson Racing 1:30,538 146,961
24 » Jan Bühn (D)
» Ralph Uhlig (D)
» Holger Schwarz (D)
Aprilia Grebenstein 1:30,829 146,49
25 » Guillaume Saive (F)
» Baptiste Perdriat (F)
» Stéphane Pagani (F)
Ecurie Chrono Sport 1 1:30,997 146,22
26 » Herbert Kemmer (A)
» Alois Grasmugg (A)
» Christopher Kemmer (A)
Bertl K. Racing Team 1:31,503 145,411
27 » Oliver Skach (D)
» Martin Scherrer (D)
» Timo Paavilainen (FIN)
Motobox Kremer Racing 1:31,884 144,808
28 » Dierk Mester (D)
» Onno Bitter (D)
» Peter Eickelmann (D)
Team msd-steeldesign.de 1:32,250 144,234
29 » Lionel Herveux (F)
» Julien Ferre (F)
» Jonathan Hugot (F)
Ecurie Chrono Sport 2 1:32,601 143,687
30 » Niccolò Rosso (I)
» Marco Passarelli (I)
» Cristiano Ascanio (I)
No Limits Motor Team 1:32,902 143,221
31 » Harald Evers (D)
» Dominik Borgelt (D)
Evers - ZAB Endurance Team 1:33,163 142,82
32 » Philippe Teissier (F)
» Hervé Royer (F)
» Stéphane Geslin (F)
Scuderia Wamps Ducati Luxembourg 1:33,192 142,776
33 » Alain Bonnet (F)
» Gregory Bosson (F)
» Nicolas Bosson (F)
Team Endurance 67 - Tess 1:34,014 141,527
34 » Stefan Genscher (D)
» Ralf Lemmermann (D)
» Frank Lehmann (D)
BIPRO Legends powered by Genscher Rennsport 1:34,174 141,287
35 » Florentin Pigeon (F)
» Frédéric Pigeon (F)
» Christopher Auzoux (F)
Motos Actives Sport 14 1:34,630 140,606
36 » Rainer Bäcker (D)
» Martin Mockenhaupt (D)
» Udo Wilhelm (D)
Frostbeulen Racing by msd-steeldesign.de 1:34,904 140,2
210