Supercross-WM Stand

Fahrer 2020

Nach 17 von 17 Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 1234567891011121314151617
1Eli Tomac3841619262326192626192626232621212318
2Cooper Webb359-252111211923262311212123262326232615
3Ken Roczen354-30-51726232621172123262321181318261916
4Jason Anderson287-97-6718211821189132112191919211611823
5Justin Barcia272-112-1526231418171819192318151514214143
6Zachary Osborne252-132-209181951212121818211923192126
7Malcolm Stewart252-1320141715161315161615151216181181619
8Dean Wilson239-145-131010131016101714131613171715171021
9Justin Brayton227-157-12151516171016142111314141611151711
10Justin Hill213-171-141212111115141817171471381091114
11Aaron Plessinger207-177-61113814111371516171111121413912
12Blake Baggett200-184-71914913142111341169111916137
13Martin Davalos178-206-2281101281196189171215174156
14Vince Friese155-229-2313912998101214125778668
15Adam Cianciarulo129-255-26231617151923151
16Chad Reed113-271-16525324108104691212813
17Benny Bloss108-276-561610111010101310129
18Tyler Bowers97-287-1166877879232398210
19Kyle Chisholm85-299-1246568788557745
20Broc Tickle59-325-261116611717
21Kyle Cunningham53-331-67455298445
22Ryan Breece37-347-1637213915123
23Alex Ray33-351-4424546512
24Justin Bogle24-360-97872
25Adam Enticknap21-363-326445
26Chris Blose18-366-33546
27Frederik Noren11-373-72234
28Daniel Herrlein8-376-353
29Thomas Sipes7-377-17
30James Weeks7-377043
31Carlen Gardner7-3770331
32Henry Miller6-378-16
33Jimmy Decotis4-380-213
34Ronnie Stewart3-381-13
34Cade Autenrieth3-38103
34Jason Clermont3-38103
37Mason Kerr2-382-12
38Logan Karnow1-383-11
38Joshua Cartwright1-38301
38Jerry Robin1-38301
 2019 2020 

KONSTRUKTEURS 2020

Nach 17 von 17 Veranstaltungen Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 1234567891011121314151617
1Kawasaki23723192623262326261926
2Honda223-1417262326211721232623
3KTM202-35-2121142119232623132121
4Yamaha195-42-726231418171819192318
5Husqvarna179-58-1618211921181217211319
6Suzuki55-182-12427374111965
 2019 2020