Startaufstellung Supersport-WM 300 Jerez/2

Pos Fahrer/Land Team Zeit kmh
1 » Victor Steeman (NL) Freudenberg KTM Junior Team 1:52,199 141,915
2 » Marc Garcia (E) DS Junior Team 1:52,570 141,447
3 » Galang Hendra Pratama (RI) Semakin Di Depan Biblion Motoxracing 1:52,724 141,254
4 » Manuel González (E) Kawasaki ParkinGO Team 1:52,756 141,214
5 » Ana Carrasco (E) Kawasaki Provec WorldSSP300 1:52,794 141,167
6 » Andy Verdoia (F) BCD Yamaha MS Racing 1:53,530 140,251
7 » Omar Bonoli (I) Team Trasimeno 1:53,627 140,132
8 » Mateo Pedeneau (F) Team MHP Racing-Patrick Pons 1:53,662 140,089
9 » Koen Meuffels (NL) Freudenberg KTM WorldSSP Team 1:53,728 140,007
10 » Hugo De Cancellis (F) Team Trasimeno 1:53,823 139,89
11 » Tom Edwards (AUS) Kawasaki ParkinGO Team 1:53,854 139,852
12 » Manuel Bastianelli (I) Prodina IRCOS Kawasaki 1:53,910 139,784
13 » Scott Deroue (NL) Kawasaki MOTOPORT 1:53,922 139,769
14 » Jan-Ole Jähnig (D) Freudenberg KTM Junior Team 1:53,954 139,73
15 » Enzo De La Vega (F) Team MHP Racing-Patrick Pons 1:53,980 139,698
16 » Maximilian Kappler (D) Freudenberg KTM WorldSSP Team 1:54,053 139,608
17 » Mika Perez (E) Scuderia Maranga Racing 1:54,175 139,459
18 » Unai Orrade (E) BCD Yamaha MS Racing 1:54,295 139,313
19 » Jeffrey Buis (NL) MTM Racing Team 1:54,352 139,243
20 » Marc Luna Bayen (E) Kawasaki GP Project 1:54,413 139,169
21 » Dino Iozzo (ZA) Nutec-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki 1:54,486 139,08
22 » Beatriz Neila (E) BCD Yamaha MS Racing 1:54,508 139,054
23 » Jacopo Facco (I) Semakin Di Depan Biblion Motoxracing 1:54,522 139,037
24 » Robert Schotman (NL) Kawasaki MOTOPORT 1:54,526 139,032
25 » Dorren Loureiro (P) Nutec-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki 1:54,614 138,925
26 » Ferran Hernández Moyano (E) BCD Yamaha MS Racing 1:54,638 138,896
27 » Ton Kawakami (BR) BCD Yamaha MS Racing 1:54,678 138,847
28 » Mykyta Kalinin (UA) Nutec-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki 1:54,747 138,764
29 » Tom Bramich (AUS) Carl Cox-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki 1:54,833 138,66
30 » Borja Sanchez (E) Scuderia Maranga Racing
31 » Bruno Ieraci (I) Kawasaki GP Project
32 » Alejandro Carrion (E) DEZA - BOX 77 Racing
33 » Guillem Erill (E) DEZA - BOX 77 Racing
34 » Kevin Sabatucci (I) Team Trasimeno
35 » Yuta Okaya (J) DS Junior Team
1AT