MotoGP Stand

Fahrer 2013

Nach 18 von 18 Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718
1Marc Márquez33416252016162025252525202025202016
2Jorge Lorenzo330-4251616925251110161625252016252525
3Dani Pedrosa300-34-3013202525202013112020161625201620
4Valentino Rossi237-97-63201013413251616131313131613161013
5Cal Crutchlow188-146-49111311201616209119101010139
6Álvaro Bautista171-163-1710810109111310111191311111311
7Stefan Bradl156-178-1511613111013209101011111110
8Andrea Dovizioso140-194-169981311969769888767
9Nicky Hayden126-208-14879111057878877978
10Bradley Smith116-218-10467710710875991089
11Aleix Espargaró93-241-235573888846635755
12Andrea Iannone57-277-3676533575682
13Michele Pirro56-278-15896264466
14Colin Edwards41-293-151273435241441
15Randy de Puniet36-298-54254413463
16Héctor Barberá35-299-1346563224
17Danilo Petrucci26-308-922452331112
18Yonny Hernandez21-313-521314631
19Claudio Corti14-320-7412133
20Hiroshi Aoyama13-321-1112225
21Ben Spies9-325-463
22Alex De Angelis5-329-45
22Katsuyuki Nakasuga5-32905
24Karel Abraham5-32901112
25Michael Laverty3-331-23
26Bryan Staring2-332-12
27Javier del Amor1-333-11
 2012 2013 2014

TEAM 2013

Nach 18 von 18 Veranstaltungen
PosTeamPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718
1Repsol Honda Team634294545412036332536454536362545203636
2Yamaha Factory Racing567-67452629132538361626292938383629413538
3Monster Yamaha Tech 3304-330-26311171727231023309191615191923179
4Ducati Team266-368-38171617242191116151317815158161315
5GO&FUN Honda Gresini173-461-93108101029111310111191311111311
6LCR Honda MotoGP156-478-1711613111013209101011111110
7Power Electronics Aspar129-505-279773138121247638111135
8Pramac Racing Team121-513-8139133656551196106113
9NGM Mobile Forward Racing55-579-66121144552414444
10Avintia Blusens49-585-644615612322724
11Came IodaRacing Project26-608-2322452331112
12Paul Bird Motorsport10-624-1621331
13Cardion AB Motoracing5-629-51112
 2012 2013 2014

KONSTRUKTEURS 2013

Nach 18 von 18 Veranstaltungen Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718
1Honda389162525252020202525252520201325202020
2Yamaha381-8251616202525252016161625252016252525
3Ducati155-234-22699913119698798888978
4ART/Aprilia99-290-56557388882466357635
5FTR Kawasaki/Kawasaki46-343-5312734352413443
6FTR/Kawasaki46-343034615612322524
7Ioda-Suter/BMW26-363-2022452331112
8PBM/Aprilia3-386-233
9FTR Honda/Honda2-387-12
 2012 2013 2014