MotoGP Stand

Fahrer 2018

Nach 18 von 19 Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 12345678910111213141516171819
1Marc Márquez3212025252520252516202025252525
2Andrea Dovizioso245-76251011201392516252020161025
3Valentino Rossi198-123-4716131116161611201310981313103
4Maverick Viñales193-128-510112099810161641161692513
5Alex Rins169-152-2416611205813131016112020
6Johann Zarco158-163-118201020698797621110169
7Cal Crutchlow148-173-1013258101310111316920
8Danilo Petrucci144-177-41164132098131011597747
9Jorge Lorenzo134-187-101510252591020254
10Andrea Iannone133-188-17816161365463816520
11Dani Pedrosa117-204-169911111889101181111
12Álvaro Bautista105-216-1231877711767811139
13Jack Miller91-230-14613710136247698
14Pol Espargaró51-270-405355554316
15Franco Morbidelli50-271-14273123452584
16Hafizh Syahrin46-275-42744524666
17Aleix Espargaró44-277-26731210375
18Bradley Smith38-283-632262314618
19Tito Rabat35-286-35982335
20Takaaki Nakagami33-288-2324113412210
21Scott Redding20-301-134142135
22Michele Pirro14-307-6113
23Karel Abraham12-309-213152
24Stefan Bradl10-311-237
25Mika Kallio6-315-46
26Katsuyuki Nakasuga2-319-42
27Xavier Simeon1-320-11
28Jordi Torres1-32001
29Tom Lüthi0-321-1
30Mike Jones0-321
31Sylvain Guintoli0-321
32Christophe Ponsson0-321
 2017 2018 2019

TEAM 2018

Nach 18 von 19 Veranstaltungen
PosTeamPkt- P1 12345678910111213141516171819
1Repsol Honda Team438293425363126332429303625333611
2Ducati Team392-4625111610452522194541252020291029
3Movistar Yamaha MotoGP391-47-126113320252426273613142014292235133
4Team Suzuki ECSTAR302-136-8972416166246254111121291516312020
5Alma Pramac Racing235-203-6717191123339861514115161371315
6Monster Yamaha Tech 3204-234-311027102041098121176215162215
7LCR Honda191-247-13132824910131011141949212517
8Angel Nieto Team104-334-874187107117671811592
9Red Bull KTM Factory Racing89-349-155387754623176124
10Aprilia Racing Team Gresini64-374-254617451121031055
11EG 0,0 Marc VDS50-388-144273123452584
12Reale Avintia Racing37-401-13598233511
13Yamalube Yamaha Factory Racing0-438-37
 2017 2018 2019

KONSTRUKTEURS 2018

Nach 18 von 19 Veranstaltungen Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 12345678910111213141516171819
1Honda37520252525251020252516202025252582511
2Ducati335-40251311132025251313252525202011161025
3Yamaha281-94-541620202016161616201310118161325169
4Suzuki233-142-48716161661362046813161016202020
5KTM72-303-1615365554623146116
6Aprilia59-316-13461743112103755
 2017 2018 2019
1066