MotoGP Stand

Fahrer 2016

Nach 18 von 18 Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718
1Marc Márquez29816252516320202025111613132525520
2Valentino Rossi249-49132025202581320162016202013
3Jorge Lorenzo233-65-162520202525611681620101625
4Maverick Viñales202-96-311013101610137410725111316161011
5Andrea Dovizioso171-127-312031191620101052013259
6Dani Pedrosa155-143-1611161313131641094112510
7Cal Crutchlow141-157-14551020125208111125
8Pol Espargaró134-164-791098111111363781011710
9Andrea Iannone112-186-2216916111125816
10Héctor Barberá102-196-107117684510711233135
11Aleix Espargaró93-205-95511111072991338
12Álvaro Bautista82-216-113657866679496
13Eugene Laverty77-221-541347533951042224
14Danilo Petrucci75-223-298759758764
15Scott Redding74-224-161016138117912
16Stefan Bradl63-235-119626248246653
17Bradley Smith62-236-188493373827
18Jack Miller57-241-526259681
19Michele Pirro36-262-214861494
20Loris Baz35-263-113431311
21Tito Rabat29-269-6173252612
22Yonny Hernandez20-278-9215543
23Katsuyuki Nakasuga5-293-155
24Alex Lowes3-295-23
25Hiroshi Aoyama1-297-21
26Nicky Hayden1-29701
27Mike Jones1-29701
 2015 2016 2017

TEAM 2016

Nach 18 von 18 Veranstaltungen
PosTeamPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718
1Movistar Yamaha MotoGP48238202045452525692920243636303638
2Repsol Honda Team454-28274125291633362435202024383526520
3Ducati Team296-186-15820316927911274581019920132525
4Team Suzuki ECSTAR295-187-115524212617137610734112229161319
5Monster Yamaha Tech 3199-283-9617189121110111631333781319917
6Octo Pramac Yakhnich161-321-3864189871613131076151676
7Aprilia Racing Team Gresini145-337-16315112132128626101315999
8LCR Honda141-341-4551020125208111125
9Avintia Racing139-343-27118912461073242331245
10Pull & Bear Aspar Team97-385-42413685339515922454
11Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS87-395-10373830926112681
 2015 2016 2017

KONSTRUKTEURS 2016

Nach 18 von 18 Veranstaltungen Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718
1Honda36916252516132020252511252025252525820
2Yamaha353-1625202025252525138162016202010202025
3Ducati261-108-9220131699169161625131010520132516
4Suzuki208-161-5310513111610137410725111316161011
5Aprilia101-268-10739627288626679596
 2015 2016 2017
956