MotoGP 125 ccm Stand

Fahrer 2010

Nach 17 von 17 Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 1234567891011121314151617
1Marc Márquez3101616252525252596252525252513
2Nico Terol296-14252020201320252520202016162016
3Pol Espargaró281-29-151325251620161620161025132020620
4Bradley Smith223-87-588131113161320111013161611111625
5Efren Vazquez152-158-712013115118131613131388
6Tito Rabat147-163-5916997131611991091010
7Sandro Cortese143-167-4115101011131620111141011
8Tomoyoshi Koyama127-183-167118811210207810799
9Randy Krummenacher113-197-14108210910959756797
10Danny Webb93-217-2057669691067967
11Johann Zarco77-233-1649578481034465
12Luis Salom72-238-5168646888116
13Alberto Moncayo70-240-2310453483114105
14Jonas Folger69-241-11351671375813
15Adrian Martin35-275-34315515735
16Jasper Iwema34-276-1264233851
17Jakub Kornfeil28-282-62111222251
18Marcel Schrötter27-283-14322332134
19Simone Grotzkyj26-284-1127423142
20Alexis Masbou20-290-66743
21Sturla Fagerhaug12-298-8714
22Daniel Kartheininger 6-304-66
23Lorenzo Savadori5-305-141
24Zulfahmi Khairuddin4-306-11111
25Isaac Vinales3-307-13
26Alessandro Tonucci3-30703
27Louis Rossi2-308-12
28Luigi Morciano2-30802
 2009 2010 2011