Superbike-WM Stand

Fahrer 2011

Nach 26 von 26 Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526
1Carlos Checa50525251625162576252525251616162525258162525252513
2Marco Melandri395-1101116252013132061016252025201616201081020201025
3Max Biaggi303-202-9220209202020816202020252025513139
4Eugene Laverty303-202013129102525111311313101111202013111113111620
5Leon Haslam224-281-7916111313411168311778913811711161371
6Sylvain Guintoli210-295-1455649169995571010102010910112011
7Leon Camier208-297-2310816138132010168911181161310410
8Noriyuki Haga176-329-327910813716109461620209615
9Jonathan Rea170-335-641311102516105613251616
10Ayrton Badovini165-340-52377151097813861010667976837
11Joan Lascorz161-344-46115472477911789956889118
12Michel Fabrizio152-353-91089119111611101313137452
13Tom Sykes141-364-11874253510613211625251368
14Jakub Smrz127-378-1495208762085516963
15Troy Corser87-418-4067310911367144772
16Maxime Berger64-441-2332526338463496
17Rubén Xaus49-456-156468214585
18Roberto Rolfo42-463-754213423253233
19Mark Aitchison36-469-61621442457
20John Hopkins20-485-16119
21Chris Vermeulen14-491-62642
22James Toseland13-492-121433
23Xavi Fores12-493-1255
24Lorenzo Lanzi10-495-21513
25Joshua Waters8-497-2341
26Federico Sandi7-498-134
27Alessandro Polita5-500-232
28Davide Giugliano4-501-14
28Matteo Baiocco4-50104
30Barry Veneman3-502-13
31Jon Kirkham3-502021
32Fabrizio Lai1-504-21
33Bryan Staring1-50401
34Viktor Kispataki1-50401
35Alex Lowes1-50401
 2010 2011 2012

TEAM 2011

Nach 26 von 26 Veranstaltungen
PosTeamPkt- P1 1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526
 2010 2011 2012

KONSTRUKTEURS 2011

Nach 26 von 26 Veranstaltungen Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526
1Ducati5292525202516257925252525516161625252520162525252513
2Yamaha450-79131625201310252511131632520252020202011111320201025
3Aprilia422-107-282020101620202013132020202025202551316202013101310
4BMW275-254-147161113131011161197813871010138119711161377
5Kawasaki228-301-478761165371061371111789292513889118
6Honda194-335-3441311102516104558116132551616
7Suzuki169-360-251089119111641110131313119452
 2010 2011 2012