Superbike-WM Stand

Fahrer 2019

Nach 37 von 39 (2 Absagen) Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839
1Jonathan Rea66320920209202092020162512136202552525122525122025122020925201225251225
2Álvaro Bautista498-1652512252512252512252525207251216122616139251152591113916
3Alex Lowes341-322-157136111671613711131395291311413114139713104161151016713
4Michael van der Mark327-336-141151313613108162013620925828916493720134131049
5Toprak Razgatlioglu315-348-12106178771631131662039201661610616251216716511
6Chaz Davies294-369-2169121661691199119637209252061362020520
7Leon Haslam281-382-131716115117313118114741171616711510115111910261167
8Tom Sykes223-440-58937115469210592010209137113371628914
9Marco Melandri177-486-46164101041045421016710426777881024
10Loris Baz138-525-394713413510839110133114938
11Jordi Torres135-528-3525662986512846110285556873
12Sandro Cortese134-529-18389399163581109132282663126
13Michael Ruben Rinaldi122-541-127288371861331144666424531
14Markus Reiterberger 83-580-393425110106541513431582
15Eugene Laverty81-582-24171410235427497110
16Leandro Mercado80-583-125435611024152145785
17Leon Camier51-612-296353549736
18Alessandro Delbianco29-634-223115713161
19Ryuichi Kiyonari24-639-514221225122
20Lorenzo Zanetti21-642-3777
21Peter Hickman14-649-795
22Thomas Bridewell12-651-2426
23Yuki Takahashi11-652-138
24Michele Pirro10-653-128
25Samuele Cavalieri6-657-433
26Héctor Barberá3-660-33
27Sylvain Barrier3-66003
28Takumi Takahashi1-662-21
 2018 2019 

TEAM 2019

Nach 37 von 39 (2 Absagen) Veranstaltungen
PosTeamPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839
1Kawasaki Racing Team WorldSBK94421163631143127123331243616201031251241411936251730361731201034301431361832
2Aruba.it Racing - Ducati792-15231123426142541184134362016341227121169232092533925111113251531331436
3Pata Yamaha Official WorldSBK Team668-276-124241124291329237192933221120927913196212041325112213113624923261122
4BMW Motorrad WorldSBK Team320-624-3481279511551619621551321152914147147310162914186
5Turkish Puccetti Racing315-629-5106178771631131662039201661610616251216716511
6GRT Yamaha WorldSBK311-633-42471819719131117710248101941299915214141033426
7Ten Kate Racing138-806-1734713413510839110133114938
8Team Pedercini Racing135-809-3525662986512846110285556873
9Barni Racing Team132-812-37288371861351944666424531
10Team GO Eleven107-837-25417141023426775427497110
11Moriwaki Althea Honda Team87-857-20734756423105119938
12Orelac Racing VerdNatura83-861-4254335611024152145785
13Althea Mie Racing Team29-915-543115713161
14Motocorsa Racing13-931-16733
15Brixx Ducati3-941-103
 2018 2019 

KONSTRUKTEURS 2019

Nach 37 von 39 (2 Absagen) Veranstaltungen Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839
1Kawasaki673209202092020920201625121362025725251225251220251220251225201225251225
2Ducati623-50251225251225251225252520925121316121166162092520925116132592020920
3Yamaha451-222-17216613167161371116201362092513913135131141316713137201351316713
4BMW249-424-20294751154101062105920102091371143716289184
5Honda88-585-161634535421387131197636
 2018 2019