Superbike-WM Stand

Fahrer 2012

Nach 27 von 28 Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728
1Max Biaggi358252013131385,5112016162525251310132,516253131611
2Tom Sykes357,5-0,5131620201012,51616811139820208225201311251625
3Marco Melandri328,5-29,5-2920101067136,5252025132025252594202520
4Carlos Checa287,5-70,5-41252525164,510252016913161151341020119
5Jonathan Rea278,5-79,5-9913711255132513201120114133,59131020320
6Eugene Laverty263,5-94,5-1581110111681111091120111166,5132020325913
7Sylvain Guintoli213,5-144,5-5016525208114684312,5510616132516
8Leon Haslam200-158-13,54111616111020168416910991010911
9Chaz Davies164,5-193,5-35,5224991310131651024,51616258
10Davide Giugliano143-215-21,5732074959168657109810
11Michel Fabrizio137,5-220,5-5,510106637421010586201,511684
12Ayrton Badovini133-225-4,51193510235117164877710107
13Loris Baz122-236-1181281682510578996
14Leon Camier115,5-242,5-6,54820,57133561727111111656
15Jakub Smrz92,5-265,5-231155993,5210777638
16Maxime Berger92-266-0,5394451,53135647155,552135
17Lorenzo Zanetti68-290-245283214324868543
18Hiroshi Aoyama61,5-296,5-6,587432,564213136182
19John Hopkins44-314-17,53521123743445
20Niccolò Canepa42,5-315,5-1,56685350,59
21David Salom22-336-20,52341633
22Brett McCormick19-339-31117
23Joan Lascorz17-341-2197
24Claudio Corti11-347-674
25Norino Brignola10-348-13151
26Leandro Mercado9-349-1261
27Lorenzo Lanzi8-350-126
28Matteo Baiocco8-3500161
29Alexander Lundh8-35002222
30Peter Hickman7-351-17
31Bryan Staring6-352-16
32Alessandro Polita4-354-24
33Mark Aitchison3-355-112
34Joshua Brookes1-357-21
 2011 2012 2013

TEAM 2012

Nach 27 von 28 Veranstaltungen
PosTeamPkt- P1 12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728
 2011 2012 2013

KONSTRUKTEURS 2012

Nach 27 von 28 Veranstaltungen Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728
1Aprilia444,525201313131681120161625252520111366,5161625251325913
2BMW421-23,5201116161013102510202551620252525204202597710207
3Ducati416-28,5-51625252525204,5101125920716913161112,5913101020132516
4Kawasaki397,5-47-18,51316202061012,51616811139820202510252013112591625
5Honda293,5-151-10491371142551325132011202114133,5396131020320
6Suzuki136,5-308-15743850,5713356272737111116556
 2011 2012 2013
1418