Formel 1 Stand

Fahrer 1975

Nach 14 von 14 Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 1234567891011121314
1Niki Lauda64,51229996940,549
2Emerson Fittipaldi45-19,59663966
3Carlos Reutemann37-27,5-846246393
4James Hunt33-31,5-461963323
5Clay Regazzoni25-39,5-8332449
6Carlos Pace24-40,5-193426
7Jody Scheckter20-44,5-49641
8Jochen Mass20-44,50414,5141,54
9Patrick Depailler12-52,5-824231
10Tom Pryce8-56,5-411321
11Vittorio Brambilla6,5-58-1,5114,5
12Jacques Laffite6-58,5-0,56
13Ronnie Peterson6-58,50312
14Mario Andretti5-59,5-132
15Mark Donohue4-60,5-122
16Jacky Ickx3-61,5-13
17Alan Jones2-62,5-12
18Jean-Pierre Jarier1,5-63-0,51,5
19Tony Brise1-63,5-0,51
19Gijs van Lennep1-63,501
 1974 1975 1976

TEAM 1975

Nach 14 von 14 Veranstaltungen
PosTeamPkt- P1 1234567891011121314
1Ferrari72,53329996940,599
2Brabham/Ford54-18,5496(2)4463693
3McLaren/Ford53-19,5-19614,56491,566
4Hesketh/Ford33-39,5-2061963323
5Tyrrell/Ford25-47,5-82926141
6Shadow/Ford9,5-63-15,51,511321
7Lotus/Ford9-63,5-0,53312
8March/Ford7,5-65-1,5124,5
9Williams/Ford6-66,5-1,56
10Parnelli/Ford5-67,5-132
11Hill/Ford3-69,5-212
12Penske/Ford2-70,5-12
13Ensign/Ford1-71,5-11
 1974 1975 1976

KONSTRUKTEURS 1975

Nach 14 von 14 Veranstaltungen Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 1234567891011121314
 1974 1975 1976
560