Formel 1 Stand

Fahrer 2011

Nach 19 von 19 Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 12345678910111213141516171819
1Sebastian Vettel392252518252525182518121825252515252518
2Jenson Button270-1228181281515258251518182512181515
3Mark Webber258-134-12101215181212151515151018151215121225
4Fernando Alonso257-135-11286151018182518151215121810151812
5Lewis Hamilton227-165-3018425121881212251212101018625
6Felipe Massa118-274-109610881010108482681010
7Nico Rosberg89-303-291010668628614886
8Michael Schumacher76-316-13248122410108106
9Adrian Sutil42-350-34262864248
10Vitaly Petrov37-355-51524101221
11Nick Heidfeld34-358-31564414
12Kamui Kobayashi30-362-46111106212
13Paul di Resta27-365-311648124
14Jaime Alguersuari26-366-14411664
15Sébastien Buemi15-377-114211412
16Sergio Pérez14-378-126141
17Rubens Barrichello4-388-1022
18Bruno Senna2-390-22
19Pastor Maldonado1-391-11
20Pedro de la Rosa0-392-1
21Jarno Trulli0-392
22Heikki Kovalainen0-392
23Vitantonio Liuzzi0-392
24Jérôme D'Ambrosio0-392
25Timo Glock0-392
26Narain Karthikeyan0-392
27Daniel Ricciardo0-392
28Karun Chandhok0-392
 2010 2011 2012

TEAM 2011

Nach 19 von 19 Veranstaltungen
PosTeamPkt- P1 12345678910111213141516171819
1Red Bull/Renault65035373343373733403327284325402740371243
2McLaren/Mercedes497-15326223720332325201225371530283530244015
3Ferrari375-275-1221818141510188283528231623142418152822
4Mercedes165-485-210214101412610102181069418146
5Renault73-577-92151521044101412221
6Force India/Mercedes69-581-4316286641212612
7Sauber/Ferrari44-606-2561131066214112
8STR/Ferrari41-609-34215415784
9Williams/Cosworth5-645-36221
10Lotus/Renault0-650-5
11HRT/Cosworth0-650
12Virgin/Cosworth0-650
 2010 2011 2012

KONSTRUKTEURS 2011

Nach 19 von 19 Veranstaltungen Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 12345678910111213141516171819
 2010 2011 2012
1835