Formel 1 Stand

Fahrer 2019

Nach 21 von 21 Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718192021
1Lewis Hamilton4131825251826252525102622518161226162518626
2Valtteri Bottas326-872618182518151318151841518101825152512
3Max Verstappen278-135-48151212121512101226102619415128152518
4Charles Leclerc264-149-1410161011101515181512252518158131315
5Sebastian Vettel240-173-2412101515121818111218151325181810
6Carlos Sainz Jr.96-317-14464884810108104151
7Pierre Gasly95-318-149811416128246218
8Alexander Albon92-321-3214811088101210108
9Daniel Ricciardo54-359-38628612488
10Sergio Pérez52-361-214886646126
11Lando Norris49-364-384282164644
12Kimi Räikkönen43-370-64621624612
13Daniil Kvyat37-376-612612156112
14Nico Hülkenberg37-376066414102112
15Lance Stroll21-392-162221212
16Kevin Magnussen20-393-18642
17Antonio Giovinazzi14-399-612110
18Romain Grosjean8-405-6116
19Robert Kubica1-412-71
20George Russell0-413-1
 2018 2019 2020

TEAM 2019

Nach 21 von 21 Veranstaltungen
PosTeamPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718192021
1Mercedes7394443434344403843254422933342244414043638
2Ferrari504-2352226252622183326301518273825431526311325
3Red Bull/Honda417-322-87151621122323141332222627101223221218252526
4McLaren/Renault145-594-2728104810128101216121010195
5Renault91-648-546621447422215108
6Toro Rosso/Honda85-654-6121210122318472192
7Racing Point/BWT Mercedes73-666-122141021296666126
8Alfa Romeo/Ferrari57-682-16462163462122
9Haas/Ferrari28-711-29871102
10Williams/Mercedes1-738-271
 2018 2019 2020

KONSTRUKTEURS 2019

Nach 21 von 21 Veranstaltungen Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718192021
 2018 2019 2020