Formel 1 Stand

Fahrer 2015

Nach 19 von 19 Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 12345678910111213141516171819
1Lewis Hamilton38125182525181525182582525252525181818
2Nico Rosberg322-59181518152525182518418121818252525
3Sebastian Vettel278-103-441525151015181012152518251518151512
4Kimi Räikkönen150-231-128121218108124610151241215
5Valtteri Bottas136-245-14108121215101021210101510
6Felipe Massa121-260-151281018815128151284
7Daniil Kvyat95-286-262211228181218101261
8Daniel Ricciardo92-289-381286101154181108
9Sergio Pérez78-303-141462210861510410
10Nico Hülkenberg58-323-20648668686
11Romain Grosjean51-330-766416156142
12Max Verstappen49-332-2641244211222
13Luiz Felipe Nasr27-354-221042182
14Pastor Maldonado27-3540664641
15Carlos Sainz Jr.18-363-92421216
16Jenson Button16-365-24228
17Fernando Alonso11-370-5110
18Marcus Ericsson9-372-241112
19Roberto Merhi0-381-9
20Alexander Rossi0-381
21Will Stevens0-381
 2014 2015 2016

TEAM 2015

Nach 19 von 19 Veranstaltungen
PosTeamPkt- P1 12345678910111213141516171819
1Mercedes70343334340434043434312432512432543434343
2Ferrari428-27515372728252622121925628402722152727
3Williams/Mercedes257-446-1711218181320232522102710101223104
4Red Bull/Renault187-516-708321072221833125261012269
5Force India/Mercedes136-567-517464108101468151010816
6Lotus/Mercedes78-625-58664766151064152
7Toro Rosso/Renault67-636-112102141246311822
8Sauber/Ferrari36-667-311452112182
9McLaren/Honda27-676-9411228
10Marussia/Ferrari0-703-27
 2014 2015 2016

KONSTRUKTEURS 2015

Nach 19 von 19 Veranstaltungen Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 12345678910111213141516171819
 2014 2015 2016