MotoGP 800 ccm Stand

Fahrer 2011

Nach 17 von 18 (1 Absage) Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718
1Casey Stoner35025162525252016162525251625162525
2Jorge Lorenzo260-902025201320102520201313251620
3Andrea Dovizioso228-122-321341320132016201311201111111616
4Dani Pedrosa219-131-916202582516202020251311
5Ben Spies176-174-4310101625131113111610111020
6Marco Simoncelli139-211-371111107111016413131320
7Valentino Rossi139-211091111161110131071010696
8Nicky Hayden132-218-7716798131168992999
9Colin Edwards109-241-2381031697688933811
10Hiroshi Aoyama98-252-116139878516775574
11Héctor Barberá82-268-1641075549576785
12Cal Crutchlow70-280-12588922567513
13Álvaro Bautista67-283-33441153910810
14Karel Abraham64-286-339669445468
15Toni Elias61-289-37553861353186
16Randy de Puniet49-301-1264234824610
17Loris Capirossi43-307-654764377
18Katsuyuki Nakasuga10-340-3310
19Joshua Kurt Hayes9-341-19
20Kousuke Akiyoshi7-343-234
21John Hopkins6-344-16
22Shinichi Ito3-347-33
 2010 2011 

TEAM 2011

Nach 17 von 18 (1 Absage) Veranstaltungen
PosTeamPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718
1Repsol Honda Team5283820382525252828383625363125363836
2Yamaha Factory Racing446-82302520233635383133242935273030
3Ducati Team271-257-1751627182519232416151919891599
4San Carlo Honda Gresini232-296-39171391910710161162311181820204
5Monster Yamaha Tech 3188-340-4413818391611788814910131122
6Pramac Racing92-436-9651071023478246177
7Mapfre Aspar Team MotoGP82-446-1041075549576785
8Rizla Suzuki MotoGP73-455-963441153910810
9Cardion AB Motoracing64-464-939669445468
10LCR Honda MotoGP61-467-37553861353186
 2010 2011 

KONSTRUKTEURS 2011

Nach 17 von 18 (1 Absage) Veranstaltungen Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718
1Honda4052520252525252020252525252025252525
2325-802025201320162525202013162516201120
3Ducati180-225-145916111611131310810108999108
4Suzuki73-332-10763441153910810
 2010 2011 
732