MotoGP 800 ccm Stand

Fahrer 2009

Nach 17 von 17 Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 1234567891011121314151617
1Valentino Rossi306202025162525202511252513201620
2Jorge Lorenzo261-4516252520202016202520251316
3Dani Pedrosa234-72-27516201610251672061616162025
4Casey Stoner220-86-142513161125161613132202525
5Colin Edwards161-145-59134991091397209111111313
6Andrea Dovizioso160-146-111118131313251313139108
7Toni Elias115-191-45717624101016710106910
8Alex De Angelis111-195-410325146511138201346
9Loris Capirossi110-196-19108111175511911472
10Marco Melandri108-198-221011205256998498
11Randy de Puniet106-200-265132889716644585
12Chris Vermeulen106-200096610651183355765101
13Nicky Hayden104-202-241446811811016811111
14James Toseland92-214-12737931061071067214
15Mika Kallio71-235-2188372689767
16Niccolò Canepa38-268-332172448433
17Gabor Talmácsi19-287-1914322232
18Aleix Espargaró16-290-33553
19Sete Gibernau12-294-43513
20Ben Spies9-297-39
21Yuki Takahashi9-29701431
 2008 2009 2010

TEAM 2009

Nach 17 von 17 Veranstaltungen
PosTeamPkt- P1 1234567891011121314151617
1Fiat Yamaha Team5673645252536454536451125254538202936
2Repsol Honda Team394-17316272829132325163233192925262033
3Ducati Marlboro Team341-226-5329131715292224242131024928263611
4Monster Yamaha Tech 3253-314-881311121619122391330162161813417
5San Carlo Honda Gresini226-341-27174911341015211324271010191316
6Rizla Suzuki MotoGP216-351-10915161817161888816141869173
7Hayate Racing Team108-459-10821011205256998498
8Pramac Racing108-4590810110724614438371110
9LCR Honda MotoGP106-461-265132889716644585
10Scot Racing Team MotoGP28-539-78143114322232
11Grupo Francisco Hernando12-555-163513
 2008 2009 2010

KONSTRUKTEURS 2009

Nach 17 von 17 Veranstaltungen Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 1234567891011121314151617
1Yamaha3862025252520252520252025252525201620
2Honda297-89111620161313925162520201616162025
3Ducati272-114-2525131611251616131381016920252511
4Suzuki133-253-139991010111111855119116(5)102
5Kawasaki108-278-2521011205256998498
 2008 2009 2010