MotoGP 800 ccm Stand

Fahrer 2008

Nach 18 von 18 Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 1234567891011121314151617
1Valentino Rossi37311201625252520205202525252525202516
2Casey Stoner280-9325510162016252525201320251025
3Dani Pedrosa249-124-311625202013162516201138162020
4Jorge Lorenzo190-183-59201625132010106201613138
5Andrea Dovizioso174-199-16138510813111111137811791613
6Nicky Hayden155-218-19613108389133112011161311
7Colin Edwards144-229-1191391611111316226198810
8Chris Vermeulen128-245-1668116989161610117173
9Shinya Nakano126-247-237666777876134811119
10Loris Capirossi118-255-881177999116910697
11James Toseland105-268-1310109410107573105105
12Toni Elias92-281-1321485454492016451
13Sylvain Guintoli67-306-25121353361044592234
14Alex De Angelis63-310-42541311338626
15Randy de Puniet61-312-27137481034761
16John Hopkins57-316-44911265226352
17Marco Melandri51-322-654311153973
18Anthony West50-323-13214661135144
19Ben Spies20-353-302810
20Jamie Hacking5-368-155
21Tadayuki Okada2-371-32
 2007 2008 2009

TEAM 2008

Nach 18 von 18 Veranstaltungen
PosTeamPkt- P1 1234567891011121314151617
 2007 2008 2009

KONSTRUKTEURS 2008

Nach 18 von 18 Veranstaltungen Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 1234567891011121314151617
 2007 2008 2009