MotoGP 800 ccm Stand

Fahrer 2010

Nach 18 von 18 Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718
1Jorge Lorenzo383202525202525252025251620131316202525
2Dani Pedrosa245-138920112582020252025252089
3Valentino Rossi233-150-122516201316111316101625162016
4Casey Stoner225-158-811131116161620161125252520
5Andrea Dovizioso206-177-1916101616201121113111320201611
6Ben Spies176-207-30119161310810132010118131113
7Nicky Hayden163-220-1313131313989111010164101311
8Marco Simoncelli125-258-38556797105929108101310
9Randy de Puniet116-267-9107910101013633766106
10Colin Edwards103-280-138443785999411994
11Marco Melandri103-280038101176886757773
12Héctor Barberá90-293-1343845467767535268
13Álvaro Bautista85-298-5624211888911457
14Aleix Espargaró65-318-20178664756285
15Hiroshi Aoyama53-330-12625544369342
16Loris Capirossi44-339-976395653
17Mika Kallio43-340-19335472145
18Alex De Angelis11-372-32443
19Roger Lee Hayden5-378-65
20Kousuke Akiyoshi4-379-113
21Carlos Checa1-382-31
21Wataru Yoshikawa1-38201
 2009 2010 2011

TEAM 2010

Nach 18 von 18 Veranstaltungen
PosTeamPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718
1Fiat Yamaha Team617454145202525263341362936232941364541
2Repsol Honda Team451-1662530274128312236132036382020202420
3Ducati Marlboro Team388-229-63132413132425242531261011412910381120
4Monster Yamaha Tech 3279-338-10919441223211581922201915191320917
5San Carlo Honda Gresini228-389-5181316189771681398161515172013
6Rizla Suzuki MotoGP129-488-997684520561388911487
7LCR Honda MotoGP121-496-81079101010135633766106
8Pramac Racing109-508-121010891147475834136
9Paginas Amarillas Aspar90-527-1943845467767535268
10Interwetten Honda MotoGP68-549-2262551344344369342
 2009 2010 2011

KONSTRUKTEURS 2010

Nach 18 von 18 Veranstaltungen Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718
1404252525202525252025252020131625202525
2Honda342-62162016252020202513202525202020101611
3Ducati286-118-56131313131316161620161011252510251120
4Suzuki108-296-178766431156888911457
 2009 2010 2011
601