Moto2 Stand

Fahrer 2018

Nach 18 von 19 Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 12345678910111213141516171819
1Francesco Bagnaia3062572516251382541625252025254162
2Miguel Oliveira297-91116162010252010132520209161652025
3Brad Binder201-105-961010107101092510108251311258
4Alex Márquez173-133-2816112020111616313139916
5Lorenzo Baldassarri162-144-1120136252091310162010
6Joan Mir155-151-75913516161120811105206
7Luca Marini147-159-8739816201652071125
8Marcel Schrötter147-1590969131313109916116779
9Mattia Pasini141-165-6132591156131381021313
10Fabio Quartararo138-168-316852520757971161110
11Xavier Vierge131-175-78201311711911659165
12Iker Lecuona80-226-515117363629820
13Jorge Navarro58-248-226836811763
14Simone Corsi53-253-52442641815466
15Andrea Locatelli52-254-11214856232747
16Sam Lowes49-257-33837711721
17Dominique Aegerter47-259-2187422331025
18Augusto Fernandez45-261-22414310138
19Remy Gardner40-266-54101544111
20Tetsuta Nagashima27-279-1333118434
21Romano Fenati14-292-1395
22Jesko Raffin10-296-4181
23Héctor Barberá10-2960325
24Stefano Manzi8-298-262
25Danny Kent8-298044
26Isaac Vinales7-299-125
27Joe Roberts5-301-223
28Steven Odendaal4-302-113
29Bo Bendsneyder2-304-22
30Khairul Idham Pawi1-305-11
31Edgar Pons1-30501
32Niki Tuuli1-30501
33Xavier Cardelús0-306-1
34Jules Danilo0-306
35Thitipong Warokorn0-306
36Federico Fuligni0-306
37Eric Granado0-306
38Lukas Tulovic0-306
38Zulfahmi Khairuddin0-306
40Hector Garzo0-306
40Dimas Ekky Pratama0-306
42Sheridan Morais0-306
42Bryan Staring0-306
42Corentin Perolari0-306
42Alejandro Medina0-306
42Rafid Topan Sucipto0-306
42Cedric Tangre0-306
 2017 2018 2019

TEAM 2018

Nach 18 von 19 Veranstaltungen
PosTeamPkt- P1 12345678910111213141516171819
1Red Bull KTM Ajo498211626301735301938353028342927302825
2SKY Racing Team VR46453-45327281625228332036412525453215412
3EG 0,0 Marc VDS328-170-125212033536271627238112318291516
4Dynavolt Intact GP278-220-50172622247241319209221151523129
5Pons HP 40217-281-61231362752011411710193013108
6Italtrans Racing Team193-305-2413261112485118161581721720
7Speed Up Racing147-351-464168525207511971171110
8Swiss Innovative Investors129-369-188111533137111062982120
9Federal Oil Gresini Moto258-440-716836811763
10Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto253-445-52442641815466
11Kiefer Racing47-451-6187422331025
12Tech 3 Racing42-456-54101546111
13Idemitsu Honda Team Asia28-470-14313118434
14SAG Team17-481-1125181
15Marinelli Snipers Team14-484-395
16NTS RW Racing GP9-489-5333
17Forward Racing Team8-490-162
18Petronas Sprinta Racing1-497-71
19AGR Team0-498-1
20SIC Racing Team0-498
21Nashi Argan SAG Team0-498
22Team Stylobike0-498
23Promoto Sport0-498
23Willi Race Racing Team0-498
23Astra Honda Racing Team0-498
23Yohann Moto Sport0-498
 2017 2018 2019

KONSTRUKTEURS 2018

Nach 18 von 19 Veranstaltungen Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 12345678910111213141516171819
1Kalex/Honda407252525252520162520202525202525202516
2KTM/Honda345-62111616201025201025252020251616252025
3Speed Up/Honda142-265-203416852520757971161110
4Tech 3/Honda40-367-1024101544111
5Suter/Honda8-399-3262
6NTS/Honda8-3990233
7Honda0-407-8
7TransFIORmers/Honda0-407
 2017 2018 2019