Moto2 Stand

Fahrer 2015

Nach 18 von 18 Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718
1Johann Zarco352820252016202525202025252510259259
2Alex Rins234-11813162052013162516202052520
3Tito Rabat231-121-31341620251620112016202525
4Sam Lowes186-166-4525161313131611111016820311
5Tom Lüthi179-173-7164101325101110109761112016
6Jonas Folger163-189-162572599241011101320162
7Xavier Simeon113-239-502011810102584116
8Takaaki Nakagami100-252-1326933974216813135
9Lorenzo Baldassarri96-256-4683668964161113
10Franco Morbidelli90-262-61111111011816651
11Sandro Cortese90-262092928588831693
12Simone Corsi86-266-458361351379377
13Luis Salom80-272-659111177101010
14Alex Márquez73-279-751174576131374
15Mika Kallio72-280-110813484151846
16Hafizh Syahrin64-288-84106472129118
17Dominique Aegerter62-290-2136167461333
18Julián Simón58-294-437510915711
19Axel Pons41-311-17171915458
20Marcel Schrötter32-320-9363251741
21Randy Krummenacher31-321-1242234266
22Anthony West30-322-19215391
23Azlan Shah24-328-6153213
24Ricard Cardus20-332-461022
25Louis Rossi7-345-137
26Tomoyoshi Koyama3-349-43
27Yuki Takahashi2-350-12
28Robin Mulhauser 1-351-11
 2014 2015 2016

TEAM 2015

Nach 18 von 18 Veranstaltungen
PosTeamPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718
 2014 2015 2016

KONSTRUKTEURS 2015

Nach 18 von 18 Veranstaltungen Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718
1Kalex/Honda445252025252525252525252525252525252525
2Speed Up/Honda209-2363251651313131611311101116820411
3Tech 3/Honda39-406-1707363251741
4Suter/Honda20-425-1961022
5NTS/Honda3-442-173
6Moriwaki/Honda2-443-12
 2014 2015 2016