Moto3 Stand

Fahrer 2016

Nach 18 von 18 Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718
1Brad Binder319201616252525204820252520202525
2Enea Bastianini177-14211108416161613920162513
3Jorge Navarro150-169-279202013162596257
4Francesco Bagnaia145-174-5162164162565201025
5Joan Mir144-175-14111098825871611720
6Fabio Di Giannantonio134-185-1020720118161061311111
7Nicolò Bulega129-190-51062011811977111316
8Jakub Kornfeil112-207-176751176313101113209
9Andrea Locatelli96-223-16131162032102011
10Romano Fenati93-226-313259201313
11Niccolò Antonelli91-228-225681311115264
12Philipp Öttl85-234-67113651114861328
13Fabio Quartararo83-236-23331011913484132
14Bo Bendsneyder78-241-52574991616163
15Aron Canet76-243-2191310189916
16Jorge Martin72-247-4821020610106
17Andrea Migno63-256-915961641516
18Livio Loi63-25608851262391171
19Khairul Idham Pawi62-257-12522258
20Jules Danilo58-261-457751075327
21Juan Francisco Guevara50-269-844437344710
22John McPhee48-271-29110253
23Hiroki Ono36-283-121010178
24Gabriel Rodrigo31-288-5333589
25Darryn Binder27-292-441364
26Marcos Ramirez19-300-8910
27Tatsuki Suzuki16-303-31125313
28Adam Norrodin14-305-2545
29Stefano Manzi13-306-113
30Lorenzo Dalla Porta12-307-1165
31Maria Herrera7-312-52221
32Hafiq Azmi5-314-25
32Raúl Fernández5-31405
34Stefano Valtulini3-316-23
35Albert Arenas2-317-12
36Lorenzo Petrarca2-31702
 2015 2016 2017

TEAM 2016

Nach 18 von 18 Veranstaltungen
PosTeamPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718
 2015 2016 2017

KONSTRUKTEURS 2016

Nach 18 von 18 Veranstaltungen Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 123456789101112131415161718
1KTM38220162525252520162025925252020251625
2Honda350-32252520131620252025161610202525162013
3Mahindra211-171-1391682164164256102020101013256
4Peugeot55-327-156911025325
 2015 2016 2017
961