MotoGP Stand

Fahrer 2019

Nach 14 von 19 Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 12345678910111213141516171819
1Marc Márquez30020252525202520252520202525
2Andrea Dovizioso202-98251613132016131120251020
3Alex Rins156-144-4613112520613131310257
4Danilo Petrucci155-145-110101011162516101387964
5Maverick Viñales147-153-89516102520611161613
6Valentino Rossi137-163-1011202010118101313138
7Fabio Quartararo123-177-14898620169162011
8Jack Miller117-183-613161311710168716
9Cal Crutchlow98-202-19163878916111010
10Franco Morbidelli80-220-185119911761111
11Pol Espargaró77-223-34683107954579
12Takaaki Nakagami68-232-979671182756
13Joan Mir49-251-1984108982
14Aleix Espargaró46-254-3675454249
15Andrea Iannone32-268-1424156365
16Francesco Bagnaia29-271-3272495
17Miguel Oliveira29-271052143383
18Johann Zarco27-273-2113236245
19Jorge Lorenzo23-277-43445322
20Tito Rabat18-282-5117531
21Stefan Bradl16-284-26613
22Michele Pirro9-291-79
23Sylvain Guintoli7-293-234
24Hafizh Syahrin7-29302131
25Karel Abraham5-295-22111
26Bradley Smith0-300-5
27Mika Kallio0-300
 2018 2019 2020

TEAM 2019

Nach 14 von 19 Veranstaltungen
PosTeamPkt- P1 12345678910111213141516171819
1Ducati Team357352623243641162324283291624
2Repsol Honda Team333-2423292930232520312623222725
3Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP284-73-4920202526111025281624292921
4Team Suzuki ECSTAR209-148-7521112520617238913102989
5Petronas Yamaha SRT203-154-65820917620277922113111
6LCR Honda150-207-532312615719891818510
7Pramac Racing146-211-41523131191020913716
8Red Bull KTM Factory Racing104-253-4257115137155474714
9Aprilia Racing Team Gresini78-279-26874546510326414
10Red Bull KTM Tech 336-321-425234438313
11Reale Avintia Racing23-334-13112761131
12LCR Honda Castrol10-347-1310
13LCR Honda IDEMITSU6-351-46
14Mission Winnow Ducati0-357-6
15Team HRC0-357
16Aprilia Factory Racing0-357
17Aprilia Racing Team0-357
 2018 2019 2020

KONSTRUKTEURS 2019

Nach 14 von 19 Veranstaltungen Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 12345678910111213141516171819
1Honda306202562525202520252520202525
2Ducati241-65251616132025161313202591020
3Yamaha228-78-131120201611102025201016162013
4Suzuki181-125-4713112520613138913102587
5KTM88-218-93468310795458793
6Aprilia66-240-226745455632649
 2018 2019 2020