MotoGP Stand

Fahrer 2019

Nach 19 von 19 Veranstaltungen
PosFahrer/LandPkt- P1 12345678910111213141516171819
1Marc Márquez420202525252025202525202025252525252025
2Andrea Dovizioso269-151251613132016131120251020131691613
3Maverick Viñales211-209-58951610252061116161316132510
4Alex Rins205-215-61311252061313131025711971111
5Fabio Quartararo192-228-138986201691620112020920
6Danilo Petrucci176-244-1610101011162516101387964777
7Valentino Rossi174-246-21120201011810131313888138
8Jack Miller165-255-9131613117101687162616816
9Cal Crutchlow133-287-3216387891611101041120
10Franco Morbidelli115-305-1851199117611111010510
11Pol Espargaró100-320-15468310795457935456
12Joan Mir92-328-884108982981169
13Takaaki Nakagami74-346-18796711827566
14Aleix Espargaró63-357-116754542491637
15Francesco Bagnaia54-366-927249553134
16Andrea Iannone43-377-1124156365110
17Miguel Oliveira33-387-10521433834
18Johann Zarco30-390-31132362453
19Jorge Lorenzo28-392-2344532223
20Tito Rabat23-397-51175315
21Stefan Bradl16-404-76613
22Michele Pirro9-411-79
23Hafizh Syahrin9-4110213111
24Karel Abraham9-4110211122
25Sylvain Guintoli7-413-234
26Mika Kallio7-4130214
27Bradley Smith0-420-7
 2018 2019 2020

TEAM 2019

Nach 19 von 19 Veranstaltungen
PosTeamPkt- P1 12345678910111213141516171819
1Repsol Honda Team458232929302325203126232227252525252228
2Ducati Team445-13352623243641162324283291624202392313
3Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP385-73-6020202526111025281624292921241383818
4Petronas Yamaha SRT307-151-785820917620277922113111303051920
5Team Suzuki ECSTAR301-157-6211125206172389131029892017181720
6Pramac Racing219-239-82152313119102091371679291216
7LCR Honda210-248-9231261571989181851016101123
8Red Bull KTM Factory Racing134-324-7657115137155474714374610
9Aprilia Racing Team Gresini106-352-28874546510326414111637
10Red Bull KTM Tech 342-416-645234438313411
11Reale Avintia Racing32-426-1011276113127
12Mission Winnow Ducati0-458-32
13Team HRC0-458
14Aprilia Factory Racing0-458
15Aprilia Racing Team0-458
 2018 2019 2020

KONSTRUKTEURS 2019

Nach 19 von 19 Veranstaltungen Rennen
PosTeamPkt- P1 12345678910111213141516171819
1Honda4262025625252025202525202025252525252025
2Yamaha321-1051120201611102025201016162013202082520
3Ducati318-108-32516161320251613132025910201316161616
4Suzuki234-192-8413112520613138913102587119111111
5KTM111-315-12346831079545879335456
6Aprilia88-338-236745455632649111037
 2018 2019 2020